TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Spor Toto 1. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
14.04.2019 ALTINORDU A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Details
14.04.2019 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
14.04.2019 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
14.04.2019 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ADANASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
14.04.2019 HATAYSPOR - AFJET AFYONSPOR Detaylar Details
14.04.2019 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR Detaylar Details
14.04.2019 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK Detaylar Details
14.04.2019 DENİZLİSPOR - BOLUSPOR Detaylar Details
14.04.2019 ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ALTAY Detaylar Details
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 12 10 1 1 19 5 14 31
2.BOLUSPOR 12 8 2 2 17 8 9 26
3.DENİZLİSPOR 12 8 1 3 22 13 9 25
4.GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 12 6 4 2 19 7 12 22
5.ÜMRANİYESPOR 11 6 2 3 12 8 4 20
6.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 12 6 1 5 14 10 4 19
7.HATAYSPOR 12 5 3 4 11 9 2 18
8.ALTINORDU A.Ş. 12 4 5 3 14 9 5 17
9.GİRESUNSPOR 12 5 2 5 13 10 3 17
10.OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 12 5 1 6 12 9 3 16
11.ALTAY 12 4 3 5 18 13 5 15
12.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 12 3 5 4 16 16 0 14
13.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 12 3 4 5 16 20 -4 13
14.BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 11 3 4 4 11 15 -4 13
15.AFJET AFYONSPOR 12 3 2 7 15 18 -3 11
16.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 12 3 2 7 10 26 -16 11
17.TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 12 3 1 8 14 24 -10 10
18.KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 12 0 1 11 2 35 -33 -2
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 3
P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
Spor Toto 1. League
Season 2018-2019

1.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 3 AFJET AFYONSPOR
2.Week
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
3.Week
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 5 ALTAY
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 5 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 AFJET AFYONSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 3 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
4.Week
AFJET AFYONSPOR 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ALTAY 2 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 4 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 0 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5.Week
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 AFJET AFYONSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 0 HATAYSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 4 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 4 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - ÜMRANİYESPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - ÜMRANİYESPOR
6.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 4 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 0 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
7.Week
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 0 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 1 ALTAY
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 AFJET AFYONSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 3 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
8.Week
ALTAY 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 3 HATAYSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 5 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 5 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
9.Week
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 0 AFJET AFYONSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 4 ALTAY
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
10.Week
ALTAY 1 - 3 DENİZLİSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 4 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
11.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 2 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 ALTAY
DENİZLİSPOR 4 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 AFJET AFYONSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
12.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 3 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 2 HATAYSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 4 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ALTAY 3 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
13.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
HATAYSPOR - ALTAY
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - BOLUSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR - GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - AFJET AFYONSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
14.Week
GİRESUNSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - DENİZLİSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - HATAYSPOR
ALTAY - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
15.Week
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ALTAY
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - AFJET AFYONSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR - BOLUSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - GİRESUNSPOR
16.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR - TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR - HATAYSPOR
ALTAY - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
17.Week
HATAYSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR - ALTAY
ÜMRANİYESPOR - AFJET AFYONSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - BOLUSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - GİRESUNSPOR
18.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - GİRESUNSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ÜMRANİYESPOR - ALTAY
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - DENİZLİSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
19.Week
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - HATAYSPOR
ALTAY - AFJET AFYONSPOR
BOLUSPOR - TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
GİRESUNSPOR - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
20.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTAY - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR - GİRESUNSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ÜMRANİYESPOR - BOLUSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
HATAYSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
21.Week
BOLUSPOR - AFJET AFYONSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - HATAYSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ALTAY
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
22.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
AFJET AFYONSPOR - GİRESUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTAY - BOLUSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
23.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - HATAYSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - AFJET AFYONSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR - ALTAY
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - ÜMRANİYESPOR
DENİZLİSPOR - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
24.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - GİRESUNSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
AFJET AFYONSPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
ALTAY - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - HATAYSPOR
25.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - AFJET AFYONSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - ALTAY
GİRESUNSPOR - BOLUSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
26.Week
ÜMRANİYESPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
GİRESUNSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTAY - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
AFJET AFYONSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
BOLUSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - HATAYSPOR
27.Week
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - AFJET AFYONSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR - ALTAY
HATAYSPOR - TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - BOLUSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - GİRESUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
28.Week
ALTAY - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
AFJET AFYONSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - DENİZLİSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - HATAYSPOR
29.Week
HATAYSPOR - AFJET AFYONSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR - BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ALTAY
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
30.Week
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ALTAY - HATAYSPOR
31.Week
DENİZLİSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - AFJET AFYONSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - ALTAY
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
HATAYSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - BOLUSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - GİRESUNSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ÜMRANİYESPOR
32.Week
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GİRESUNSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - DENİZLİSPOR
ALTAY - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BOLUSPOR - HATAYSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
AFJET AFYONSPOR - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
33.Week
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ALTAY
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR - AFJET AFYONSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - BOLUSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR - GİRESUNSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
34.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
AFJET AFYONSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ALTAY - TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - DENİZLİSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - HATAYSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.