TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
PTT 1. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
02.04.2016 1:30 PM 1461 TRABZON 1 - 2 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR Detaylar Details
02.04.2016 1:30 PM KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR Detaylar Details
02.04.2016 4:00 PM KARŞIYAKA 2 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
02.04.2016 6:30 PM ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. Detaylar Details
03.04.2016 1:30 PM BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR Detaylar Details
03.04.2016 1:30 PM ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR Detaylar Details
03.04.2016 4:00 PM SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR Detaylar Details
03.04.2016 6:30 PM ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR Detaylar Details
04.04.2016 6:00 PM ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 27 16 5 6 41 27 14 53
2.KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 27 14 8 5 30 18 12 50
3.MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 27 13 7 7 48 33 15 46
4.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 27 13 7 7 43 29 14 46
5.VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 27 11 9 7 37 30 7 42
6.GİRESUNSPOR 27 11 7 9 41 34 7 40
7.BALIKESİRSPOR 27 9 12 6 31 24 7 39
8.GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 27 9 12 6 27 23 4 39
9.SAMSUNSPOR 27 11 7 9 40 29 11 37
10.GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 27 8 10 9 32 30 2 34
11.ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 27 10 4 13 26 32 -6 34
12.BOLUSPOR 27 8 10 9 28 37 -9 34
13.ALTINORDU A.Ş. 27 8 9 10 26 31 -5 33
14.ŞANLIURFASPOR 27 7 8 12 24 35 -11 29
15.KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 27 6 8 13 24 39 -15 26
16.DENİZLİSPOR 27 7 7 13 28 42 -14 25
17.1461 TRABZON 27 6 7 14 24 41 -17 25
18.KARŞIYAKA 27 4 7 16 25 41 -16 19
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
SAMSUNSPOR 3
DENİZLİSPOR 3

P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
PTT 1. League
Season 2015-2016

1.Week
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 ALANYASPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 3 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 4 SAMSUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 1 1461 TRABZON
2.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
3.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 1 1461 TRABZON
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 2 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 ALANYASPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 4 ELAZIĞSPOR
4.Week
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
1461 TRABZON 1 - 4 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
ALANYASPOR 2 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
5.Week
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 3 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 0 BOLUSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 3 1461 TRABZON
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 1 ALANYASPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
6.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
ALANYASPOR 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
BOLUSPOR 4 - 2 ŞANLIURFASPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
7.Week
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 2 ALANYASPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 0 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 3 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
8.Week
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ALANYASPOR 3 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 2 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 4 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
9.Week
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 2 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 0 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 ALANYASPOR
10.Week
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALANYASPOR 2 - 1 1461 TRABZON
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
11.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 GİRESUNSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 3 ALANYASPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
12.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BOLUSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 1461 TRABZON
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ALANYASPOR 4 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
13.Week
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 3 DENİZLİSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 0 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
14.Week
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 0 ALANYASPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 4 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 1461 TRABZON
GİRESUNSPOR 5 - 1 BOLUSPOR
15.Week
ALANYASPOR 1 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA 0 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
16.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 ALANYASPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 6 - 0 BOLUSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 1 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 4 - 1 1461 TRABZON
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
17.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA 0 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 3 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
18.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ŞANLIURFASPOR
1461 TRABZON 2 - 1 ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 6 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
19.Week
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 1 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 0 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 2 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
20.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 2 - 0 ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 3 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 3 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 2 KARŞIYAKA
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
21.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 3 SAMSUNSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 1461 TRABZON
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
22.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
1461 TRABZON 2 - 1 KARŞIYAKA
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 3 ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 0 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
23.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 1 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 1 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 0 1461 TRABZON
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
24.Week
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 ŞANLIURFASPOR
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 2 - 2 KARŞIYAKA
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 1 ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
1461 TRABZON 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
25.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 5 - 1 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
KARŞIYAKA 0 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 1 1461 TRABZON
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
26.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 3 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 1 1461 TRABZON
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
27.Week
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
1461 TRABZON 1 - 2 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
28.Week
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 2 1461 TRABZON
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 3 - 0 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
29.Week
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
1461 TRABZON 3 - 1 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 2 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 2 ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
KARŞIYAKA 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
30.Week
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 1 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 1461 TRABZON
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 1 MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 3 ŞANLIURFASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 KARŞIYAKA
31.Week
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 4 - 2 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
KARŞIYAKA 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR 1 - 1 VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
1461 TRABZON 2 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
32.Week
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR - 1461 TRABZON
BALIKESİRSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
DENİZLİSPOR - BOLUSPOR
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR - KARŞIYAKA
33.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR - ŞANLIURFASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR
MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR - GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR - GİRESUNSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR
KARŞIYAKA - KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
1461 TRABZON - DENİZLİSPOR
34.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR - MULTIGROUP ALANYASPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - VARTAŞ ELAZIĞSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - KARŞIYAKA
ALİMA YENİ MALATYASPOR - BOLUSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR - GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR - 1461 TRABZON
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.