TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Spor Toto 1. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
02.04.2019 16:00 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
02.04.2019 16:00 ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 3 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
02.04.2019 19:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Detaylar Details
02.04.2019 19:00 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR Detaylar Details
03.04.2019 16:00 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 AFJET AFYONSPOR Detaylar Details
03.04.2019 16:00 HATAYSPOR 3 - 1 BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR Detaylar Details
03.04.2019 16:00 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
03.04.2019 19:00 ABALI DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 3 ALTAY Detaylar Details
11.04.2019 19:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Details
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ABALI DENİZLİSPOR 27 16 7 4 46 27 19 55
2.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 27 17 4 6 40 23 17 55
3.OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 27 16 3 8 38 18 20 51
4.HATAYSPOR 27 14 8 5 42 19 23 50
5.GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 27 14 6 7 45 22 23 48
6.ALTINORDU A.Ş. 27 12 9 6 37 23 14 45
7.ÜMRANİYESPOR 27 13 6 8 34 26 8 45
8.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 27 13 5 9 38 31 7 44
9.BOLUSPOR 27 11 6 10 31 28 3 39
10.ALTAY 27 10 8 9 40 30 10 38
11.BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 27 10 6 11 27 31 -4 36
12.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 27 8 9 10 31 31 0 33
13.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 27 6 12 9 31 36 -5 30
14.GİRESUNSPOR 27 6 10 11 26 33 -7 28
15.AFJET AFYONSPOR 27 6 7 14 33 43 -10 25
16.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 27 6 7 14 29 52 -23 25
17.BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR 27 5 5 17 29 48 -19 20
18.KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 27 0 2 25 8 84 -76 -1
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
BALIKESİRSPOR 6
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 3
Spor Toto 1. League
Season 2018-2019

1.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 3 AFJET AFYONSPOR
2.Week
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
3.Week
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 5 ALTAY
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 5 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 AFJET AFYONSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 3 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
4.Week
AFJET AFYONSPOR 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ALTAY 2 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 4 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 0 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5.Week
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 AFJET AFYONSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 0 HATAYSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 4 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 4 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - ÜMRANİYESPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
6.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 4 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 0 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
7.Week
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 0 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 1 ALTAY
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 AFJET AFYONSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 3 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
8.Week
ALTAY 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 3 HATAYSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 5 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 5 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
9.Week
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 0 AFJET AFYONSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 4 ALTAY
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
10.Week
ALTAY 1 - 3 DENİZLİSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 4 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
11.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 2 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 ALTAY
DENİZLİSPOR 4 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 AFJET AFYONSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
12.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 3 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 2 HATAYSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 4 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ALTAY 3 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
13.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 AFJET AFYONSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
14.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 6 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 5 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
AFJET AFYONSPOR 2 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
15.Week
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 2 AFJET AFYONSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 0 ALTAY
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
16.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 0 - 4 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 2 - 3 DENİZLİSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 3 HATAYSPOR
ALTAY 0 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
17.Week
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 AFJET AFYONSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 6 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
18.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 3 ALTAY
HATAYSPOR 3 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
19.Week
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 3 - 0 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 5 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 AFJET AFYONSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 2 HATAYSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
20.Week
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 6 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
AFJET AFYONSPOR 0 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
21.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 4 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 3 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 AFJET AFYONSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 ALTAY
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 HATAYSPOR
22.Week
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
AFJET AFYONSPOR 3 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 ABALI DENİZLİSPOR
23.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 HATAYSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 1 AFJET AFYONSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 2 ALTAY
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 3 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ABALI DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
24.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 ABALI DENİZLİSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 2 HATAYSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 0 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
25.Week
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 4 AFJET AFYONSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 ALTAY
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 4 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ABALI DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
26.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 4 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 3 HATAYSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 3 ABALI DENİZLİSPOR
ALTAY 4 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
27.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 3 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 1 BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 AFJET AFYONSPOR
ABALI DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 3 ALTAY
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
28.Week
BOLUSPOR 4 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 4 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 5 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
AFJET AFYONSPOR 0 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 4 ABALI DENİZLİSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ALTAY 1 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
29.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ABALI DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 AFJET AFYONSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
30.Week
BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 3 ABALI DENİZLİSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 3 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ALTAY 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 7 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
31.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 ALTAY
HATAYSPOR 4 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ABALI DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 AFJET AFYONSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 4 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
32.Week
BOLUSPOR 1 - 4 HATAYSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ALTAY 2 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 0 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 3 ABALI DENİZLİSPOR
33.Week
BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 1 AFJET AFYONSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 0 BOLUSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 1 ALTAY
ABALI DENİZLİSPOR 6 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
34.Week
BOLUSPOR 3 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTAY 4 - 0 BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 3 HATAYSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 2 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 6 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 5 ABALI DENİZLİSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.