TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
TFF 1. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
07.03.2018 00:00 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Detaylar Details
07.03.2018 00:00 ALTINORDU A.Ş. - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
07.03.2018 00:00 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ADANASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
07.03.2018 00:00 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - GAZİANTEPSPOR Detaylar Details
07.03.2018 12:00 AM BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - BOLUSPOR Detaylar Details
07.03.2018 12:00 AM GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Details
07.03.2018 12:00 AM GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
07.03.2018 12:00 AM ADANA DEMİRSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR Detaylar Details
07.03.2018 12:00 AM SAMSUNSPOR - ELAZIĞSPOR Detaylar Details
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 15 9 4 2 22 12 10 31
2.ÜMRANİYESPOR 15 8 5 2 22 11 11 29
3.AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 15 7 6 2 22 13 9 27
4.ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 15 7 4 4 29 23 6 25
5.BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 16 7 5 4 31 25 6 23
6.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 15 6 4 5 17 15 2 22
7.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 15 6 4 5 18 22 -4 22
8.GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 16 4 8 4 18 13 5 20
9.ELAZIĞSPOR 15 5 5 5 22 20 2 20
10.BOLUSPOR 15 6 2 7 17 16 1 20
11.ALTINORDU A.Ş. 15 5 4 6 22 22 0 19
12.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 15 5 6 4 32 24 8 18
13.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 15 4 6 5 17 19 -2 18
14.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 15 4 4 7 20 24 -4 16
15.SAMSUNSPOR 15 3 7 5 12 17 -5 16
16.DENİZLİSPOR 15 3 3 9 15 26 -11 12
17.GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 15 5 2 8 18 23 -5 8
18.GAZİANTEPSPOR 15 1 3 11 7 36 -29 3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 3
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 9
GAZİANTEPSPOR 3

P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
TFF 1. League
Season 2017-2018

1.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 MANİSASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
2.Week
MANİSASPOR 0 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
3.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 4 MANİSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
4.Week
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 4 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 3 ELAZIĞSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
5.Week
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 MANİSASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 4 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
6.Week
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
7.Week
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 2 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
8.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
9.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 2 - 4 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
10.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 4 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
11.Week
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
12.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 3 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 BOLUSPOR
13.Week
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
14.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 4 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 0 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
15.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 7 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
16.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GAZİANTEPSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
BOLUSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
17.Week
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR - SAMSUNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
DENİZLİSPOR - BOLUSPOR
18.Week
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ÜMRANİYESPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - SAMSUNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
19.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - DENİZLİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
20.Week
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - BOLUSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ELAZIĞSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
21.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ELAZIĞSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
22.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - BOLUSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - ELAZIĞSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - SAMSUNSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
23.Week
ELAZIĞSPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİANTEPSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
BOLUSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
24.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - GAZİANTEPSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - BOLUSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - DENİZLİSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ELAZIĞSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - SAMSUNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
25.Week
SAMSUNSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ELAZIĞSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
DENİZLİSPOR - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
26.Week
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - GAZİANTEPSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - ELAZIĞSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ÜMRANİYESPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
27.Week
BOLUSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ELAZIĞSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
DENİZLİSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİANTEPSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ÜMRANİYESPOR - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
28.Week
SAMSUNSPOR - BOLUSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - DENİZLİSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR - ELAZIĞSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
29.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - SAMSUNSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ELAZIĞSPOR - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
DENİZLİSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BOLUSPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ÜMRANİYESPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
30.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
BOLUSPOR - ELAZIĞSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
31.Week
DENİZLİSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ELAZIĞSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - GAZİANTEPSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - BOLUSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
32.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - ÜMRANİYESPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
33.Week
ÜMRANİYESPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ELAZIĞSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - BOLUSPOR
34.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
BOLUSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
SAMSUNSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.