TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Spor Toto 1. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
02.03.2018 18:00 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 4 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
02.03.2018 18:00 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Details
03.03.2018 13:00 DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 2 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR Detaylar Details
03.03.2018 13:00 GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK Detaylar Details
03.03.2018 15:30 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR Detaylar Details
03.03.2018 15:30 SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
04.03.2018 13:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR Detaylar Details
04.03.2018 15:30 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 ALTINORDU A.Ş. Detaylar Details
04.03.2018 15:30 BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 25 13 7 5 48 31 17 46
2.ÜMRANİYESPOR 25 13 5 7 37 25 12 44
3.MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 25 12 7 6 37 25 12 43
4.BOLUSPOR 25 12 4 9 38 24 14 40
5.ALTINORDU A.Ş. 25 11 6 8 39 34 5 39
6.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 25 11 6 8 29 26 3 39
7.GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 25 10 8 7 40 24 16 38
8.TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 25 10 8 7 34 27 7 38
9.BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 25 11 6 8 44 38 6 36
10.GİRESUNSPOR 25 9 7 9 32 28 4 34
11.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 25 8 10 7 31 29 2 34
12.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 25 9 6 10 29 39 -10 33
13.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 25 9 7 9 44 39 5 31
14.SAMSUNSPOR 25 6 11 8 22 30 -8 29
15.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 25 7 7 11 32 37 -5 28
16.DENİZLİSPOR 25 7 6 12 28 35 -7 27
17.GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 25 7 3 15 27 42 -15 15
18.GAZİANTEPSPOR 25 1 4 20 10 68 -58 4
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 3
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 12
GAZİANTEPSPOR 9

Spor Toto 1. League
Season 2017-2018

1.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 MANİSASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
2.Week
MANİSASPOR 0 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
3.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 4 MANİSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
4.Week
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 4 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 3 ELAZIĞSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
5.Week
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 MANİSASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 4 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
6.Week
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
7.Week
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 2 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
8.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
9.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 2 - 4 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
10.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 4 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
11.Week
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
12.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 3 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 BOLUSPOR
13.Week
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
14.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 4 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 0 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
15.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 7 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
16.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
BOLUSPOR 3 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
17.Week
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 3 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
18.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 7 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
19.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 4 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
20.Week
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 3 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
21.Week
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 3 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 5 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
22.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 4 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 5 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 3 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
23.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 4 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
24.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 4 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 5 BOLUSPOR
25.Week
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 4 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 2 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
26.Week
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 4 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 0 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 5 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
27.Week
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 2 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 4 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
28.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 6 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 5 - 4 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
29.Week
BOLUSPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 8 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
30.Week
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 2 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 0 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
31.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 5 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 6 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 BOLUSPOR
32.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 4 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 4 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
33.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 5 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
34.Week
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 4 - 5 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 4 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.