TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Spor Toto 1. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
24.02.2018 15:30 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 4 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR Detaylar Details
24.02.2018 15:30 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR Detaylar Details
25.02.2018 13:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
25.02.2018 13:00 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Detaylar Details
25.02.2018 15:30 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR Detaylar Details
25.02.2018 15:30 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR Detaylar Details
26.02.2018 14:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26.02.2018 18:00 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26.02.2018 18:00 ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 5 BOLUSPOR Detaylar Details
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 24 13 6 5 48 31 17 45
2.ÜMRANİYESPOR 24 13 5 6 37 22 15 44
3.MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 24 12 7 5 36 22 14 43
4.GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 24 10 8 6 39 20 19 38
5.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 24 11 5 8 27 24 3 38
6.BOLUSPOR 24 11 4 9 35 23 12 37
7.ALTINORDU A.Ş. 24 10 6 8 36 33 3 36
8.TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 24 9 8 7 31 27 4 35
9.BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 24 10 6 8 41 37 4 33
10.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 24 8 9 7 29 27 2 33
11.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 24 9 6 9 28 36 -8 33
12.GİRESUNSPOR 24 8 7 9 28 27 1 31
13.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 24 9 6 9 42 37 5 30
14.SAMSUNSPOR 24 6 10 8 22 30 -8 28
15.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 24 7 6 11 30 35 -5 27
16.DENİZLİSPOR 24 7 5 12 26 33 -7 26
17.GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 24 7 2 15 25 40 -15 14
18.GAZİANTEPSPOR 24 1 4 19 9 65 -56 4
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 3
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 12
GAZİANTEPSPOR 9

Spor Toto 1. League
Season 2017-2018

1.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 MANİSASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
2.Week
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MANİSASPOR 0 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
3.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 4 MANİSASPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
4.Week
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 3 ELAZIĞSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 4 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
5.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 MANİSASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 4 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
6.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
7.Week
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 2 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
8.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
9.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 4 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
10.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 4 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
11.Week
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
12.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 3 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 BOLUSPOR
13.Week
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 GAZİANTEPSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
14.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 4 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 0 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
15.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 7 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
16.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 3 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
17.Week
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 3 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
18.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 7 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
19.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 4 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
20.Week
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 3 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
21.Week
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 3 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 5 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
22.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 4 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 5 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 3 BOLUSPOR
23.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 4 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
24.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 4 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 5 BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
25.Week
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 4 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 2 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
26.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 0 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 4 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 5 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
27.Week
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 2 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 4 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
28.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 6 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 5 - 4 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
29.Week
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 8 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
30.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 2 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 2 - 0 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
31.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 5 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 6 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 BOLUSPOR
32.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 4 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 4 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
33.Week
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 5 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
34.Week
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 4 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 4 - 5 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.