TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Spor Toto 1. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
24.02.2018 15:30 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 4 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR Detaylar Details
24.02.2018 15:30 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR Detaylar Details
25.02.2018 13:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
25.02.2018 13:00 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Detaylar Details
25.02.2018 15:30 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR Detaylar Details
25.02.2018 15:30 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR Detaylar Details
26.02.2018 14:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26.02.2018 18:00 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26.02.2018 18:00 ALTINORDU A.Ş. - BOLUSPOR Detaylar Details
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 24 13 6 5 48 31 17 45
2.ÜMRANİYESPOR 24 13 5 6 37 22 15 44
3.MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 24 12 7 5 36 22 14 43
4.GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 24 10 8 6 39 20 19 38
5.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 23 11 5 7 26 22 4 38
6.ALTINORDU A.Ş. 23 10 6 7 35 28 7 36
7.TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 24 9 8 7 31 27 4 35
8.BOLUSPOR 23 10 4 9 30 22 8 34
9.BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 24 10 6 8 41 37 4 33
10.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 23 9 6 8 27 34 -7 33
11.AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 24 8 7 9 28 27 1 31
12.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 24 9 6 9 42 37 5 30
13.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 23 7 9 7 27 26 1 30
14.SAMSUNSPOR 24 6 10 8 22 30 -8 28
15.DENİZLİSPOR 24 7 5 12 26 33 -7 26
16.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 23 6 6 11 28 34 -6 24
17.GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 24 7 2 15 25 40 -15 14
18.GAZİANTEPSPOR 24 1 4 19 9 65 -56 4
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 3
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 9
GAZİANTEPSPOR 3

P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
Spor Toto 1. League
Season 2017-2018

1.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 MANİSASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 2 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
2.Week
MANİSASPOR 0 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
3.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 4 MANİSASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
4.Week
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 3 ELAZIĞSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 4 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
5.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 MANİSASPOR
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 4 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
6.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
7.Week
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 2 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
8.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
9.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 2 - 4 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
10.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 4 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
11.Week
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
12.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 3 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 BOLUSPOR
13.Week
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 GAZİANTEPSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
14.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 4 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 0 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
15.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 7 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
16.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
BOLUSPOR 3 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
17.Week
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 3 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
18.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 7 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
19.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 4 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
20.Week
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 3 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
21.Week
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 3 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 5 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
22.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 4 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 5 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 3 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
23.Week
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 4 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
24.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 4 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
25.Week
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
BOLUSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
26.Week
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ÜMRANİYESPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - GAZİANTEPSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - BOLUSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
27.Week
BOLUSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GAZİANTEPSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
DENİZLİSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
28.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR - TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - DENİZLİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - BOLUSPOR
29.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - SAMSUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ÜMRANİYESPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
BOLUSPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
30.Week
SAMSUNSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - DENİZLİSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR - TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
31.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - BOLUSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - GAZİANTEPSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ÜMRANİYESPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
32.Week
BOLUSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
SAMSUNSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
33.Week
DENİZLİSPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - BOLUSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
34.Week
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GAZİANTEPSPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BOLUSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.