TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Spor Toto 1. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
01.02.2019 19:00 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK Detaylar Details
02.02.2019 13:30 ALTINORDU A.Ş. 6 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR Detaylar Details
02.02.2019 13:30 ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR Detaylar Details
02.02.2019 16:00 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ Detaylar Details
02.02.2019 16:00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ Detaylar Details
03.02.2019 13:30 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
03.02.2019 13:30 HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR Detaylar Details
03.02.2019 16:00 AFJET AFYONSPOR 0 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
04.02.2019 19:00 ALTAY 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.DENİZLİSPOR 20 13 4 3 36 19 17 43
2.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 20 13 2 5 33 18 15 41
3.OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 20 12 2 6 27 14 13 38
4.ÜMRANİYESPOR 20 11 4 5 25 18 7 37
5.HATAYSPOR 20 10 6 4 26 12 14 36
6.ALTINORDU A.Ş. 20 9 8 3 29 12 17 35
7.GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 20 9 5 6 36 19 17 32
8.BOLUSPOR 20 9 4 7 25 20 5 31
9.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 20 9 3 8 27 26 1 30
10.BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 20 7 5 8 20 24 -4 26
11.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 20 6 7 7 25 24 1 25
12.ALTAY 20 5 7 8 26 23 3 22
13.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 20 4 10 6 25 28 -3 22
14.GİRESUNSPOR 20 5 6 9 17 24 -7 21
15.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 20 5 5 10 19 38 -19 20
16.AFJET AFYONSPOR 20 4 5 11 23 34 -11 17
17.TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 20 4 5 11 22 33 -11 17
18.KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 20 0 2 18 7 62 -55 -1
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
BALIKESİRSPOR 6
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 3
Spor Toto 1. League
Season 2018-2019

1.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 HATAYSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 3 AFJET AFYONSPOR
2.Week
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
3.Week
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 5 ALTAY
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 5 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 AFJET AFYONSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 3 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
4.Week
AFJET AFYONSPOR 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ALTAY 2 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 4 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 0 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
5.Week
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 AFJET AFYONSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 0 HATAYSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 4 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 4 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - ÜMRANİYESPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
6.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 4 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 0 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
7.Week
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 0 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 1 ALTAY
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 AFJET AFYONSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 3 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
8.Week
ALTAY 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 3 HATAYSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 5 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 5 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
9.Week
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 0 AFJET AFYONSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 4 ALTAY
HATAYSPOR 0 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
10.Week
ALTAY 1 - 3 DENİZLİSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 4 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 1 HATAYSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
11.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 2 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 ALTAY
DENİZLİSPOR 4 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
HATAYSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 AFJET AFYONSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
12.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 3 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 2 HATAYSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 4 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ALTAY 3 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
13.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 AFJET AFYONSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
14.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 6 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 5 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
AFJET AFYONSPOR 2 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
15.Week
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 2 AFJET AFYONSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 0 ALTAY
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
16.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 0 - 4 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 2 - 3 DENİZLİSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 3 HATAYSPOR
ALTAY 0 - 1 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
17.Week
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 AFJET AFYONSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 6 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
18.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 3 ALTAY
HATAYSPOR 3 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
19.Week
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 3 - 0 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 5 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 AFJET AFYONSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 2 HATAYSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
20.Week
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 6 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
AFJET AFYONSPOR 0 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
21.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 4 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 3 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 AFJET AFYONSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 ALTAY
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 HATAYSPOR
22.Week
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
HATAYSPOR 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
AFJET AFYONSPOR 3 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 ABALI DENİZLİSPOR
23.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 HATAYSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 1 AFJET AFYONSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 2 ALTAY
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 3 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ABALI DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
24.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 ABALI DENİZLİSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 3 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 2 HATAYSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 0 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTAY 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
25.Week
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 4 AFJET AFYONSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 ALTAY
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
HATAYSPOR 4 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ABALI DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
26.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 4 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 3 HATAYSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 3 ABALI DENİZLİSPOR
ALTAY 4 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
27.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 3 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
HATAYSPOR 3 - 1 BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 AFJET AFYONSPOR
ABALI DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 3 ALTAY
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
28.Week
BOLUSPOR 4 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 4 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 5 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
AFJET AFYONSPOR 0 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 4 ABALI DENİZLİSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 HATAYSPOR
BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ALTAY 1 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
29.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ABALI DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR
HATAYSPOR 2 - 0 AFJET AFYONSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
30.Week
BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 3 ABALI DENİZLİSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 1 - 3 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ALTAY 1 - 1 HATAYSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 7 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
31.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 ALTAY
HATAYSPOR 4 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 1 BOLUSPOR
ABALI DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 AFJET AFYONSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 4 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
32.Week
BOLUSPOR 1 - 4 HATAYSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ALTAY 2 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 0 - 0 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 3 ABALI DENİZLİSPOR
33.Week
BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 1 AFJET AFYONSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 0 BOLUSPOR
HATAYSPOR 1 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 3 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 1 ALTAY
ABALI DENİZLİSPOR 6 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
34.Week
BOLUSPOR 3 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTAY 4 - 0 BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 3 HATAYSPOR
AFJET AFYONSPOR 2 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 6 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 5 ABALI DENİZLİSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.