TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
TFF 1. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
24.12.2017 00:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ELAZIĞSPOR Detaylar Details
24.12.2017 00:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR - SAMSUNSPOR Detaylar Details
24.12.2017 00:00 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş. Detaylar Details
24.12.2017 12:00 AM ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
24.12.2017 12:00 AM ADANA DEMİRSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
24.12.2017 12:00 AM GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK Detaylar Details
24.12.2017 12:00 AM GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
24.12.2017 12:00 AM AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR Detaylar Details
24.12.2017 12:00 AM DENİZLİSPOR - BOLUSPOR Detaylar Details
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.ÜMRANİYESPOR 11 7 3 1 17 7 10 24
2.MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 12 7 3 2 17 9 8 24
3.AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 11 6 4 1 16 7 9 22
4.ELAZIĞSPOR 11 5 3 3 17 13 4 18
5.ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 11 5 3 3 20 17 3 18
6.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 11 5 2 4 14 10 4 17
7.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 11 5 2 4 13 17 -4 17
8.BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 11 5 3 3 24 20 4 15
9.ALTINORDU A.Ş. 11 4 3 4 17 14 3 15
10.GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 11 3 5 3 10 6 4 14
11.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 11 4 2 5 15 16 -1 14
12.SAMSUNSPOR 11 3 4 4 11 12 -1 13
13.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 11 3 3 5 12 16 -4 12
14.BOLUSPOR 11 3 2 6 12 15 -3 11
15.DENİZLİSPOR 12 3 2 7 13 21 -8 11
16.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 11 2 5 4 17 21 -4 8
17.GAZİANTEPSPOR 11 1 2 8 4 22 -18 2
18.GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 11 3 1 7 12 18 -6 1
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 3
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3
GAZİANTEPSPOR 3
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 9

P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
TFF 1. League
Season 2017-2018

1.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 MANİSASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
2.Week
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MANİSASPOR 0 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
3.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 4 MANİSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
4.Week
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 4 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 3 ELAZIĞSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
5.Week
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 MANİSASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 4 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
6.Week
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
7.Week
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 2 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
8.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
9.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 4 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
10.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 4 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
11.Week
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
12.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - ELAZIĞSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR - BOLUSPOR
13.Week
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - SAMSUNSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR - BOLUSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - GAZİANTEPSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
14.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - DENİZLİSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ELAZIĞSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BOLUSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
15.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ELAZIĞSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
16.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
BOLUSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
17.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
DENİZLİSPOR - BOLUSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR - SAMSUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
18.Week
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - SAMSUNSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - ELAZIĞSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
19.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - DENİZLİSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
20.Week
ÜMRANİYESPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - BOLUSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ELAZIĞSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
21.Week
BOLUSPOR - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİANTEPSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
22.Week
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - SAMSUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - BOLUSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - ELAZIĞSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
23.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
BOLUSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
24.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - SAMSUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ELAZIĞSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - BOLUSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - GAZİANTEPSPOR
25.Week
GAZİANTEPSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
DENİZLİSPOR - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ELAZIĞSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
26.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - BOLUSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ÜMRANİYESPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - ELAZIĞSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - GAZİANTEPSPOR
27.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
DENİZLİSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BOLUSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
28.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
SAMSUNSPOR - BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - DENİZLİSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR - ELAZIĞSPOR
29.Week
ÜMRANİYESPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ELAZIĞSPOR - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
BOLUSPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - SAMSUNSPOR
30.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR - ELAZIĞSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - DENİZLİSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
31.Week
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - GAZİANTEPSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
DENİZLİSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ELAZIĞSPOR - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR
32.Week
ELAZIĞSPOR - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - ÜMRANİYESPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
33.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR - ELAZIĞSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR - ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ - BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. - ADANASPOR A.Ş.
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR - SAMSUNSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR - MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
34.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR - AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR - İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK - GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
BOLUSPOR - DENİZLİSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. - BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR - ÜMRANİYESPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.