TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Spor Toto 1. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
08.12.2017 18:00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR Detaylar Details
09.12.2017 13:00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK Detaylar Details
09.12.2017 13:00 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR Detaylar Details
09.12.2017 15:30 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
09.12.2017 15:30 ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR Detaylar Details
10.12.2017 13:00 DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR Detaylar Details
10.12.2017 15:30 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş. Detaylar Details
10.12.2017 18:00 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
11.12.2017 18:00 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 7 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR Detaylar Details
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 15 9 4 2 22 12 10 31
2.ÜMRANİYESPOR 15 8 5 2 22 11 11 29
3.GİRESUNSPOR 15 7 6 2 22 13 9 27
4.ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 15 7 4 4 29 23 6 25
5.İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 15 6 4 5 17 15 2 22
6.ADANASPOR A.Ş. 15 6 4 5 18 22 -4 22
7.GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 15 4 8 3 18 12 6 20
8.BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 15 6 5 4 30 25 5 20
9.TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 15 5 5 5 22 20 2 20
10.BOLUSPOR 15 6 2 7 17 16 1 20
11.ALTINORDU A.Ş. 15 5 4 6 22 22 0 19
12.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 15 5 6 4 32 24 8 18
13.BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 15 4 6 5 17 19 -2 18
14.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 15 4 4 7 20 24 -4 16
15.SAMSUNSPOR 15 3 7 5 12 17 -5 16
16.DENİZLİSPOR 15 3 3 9 15 26 -11 12
17.GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 15 5 2 8 18 23 -5 8
18.GAZİANTEPSPOR 15 1 3 11 7 36 -29 3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 3
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 12
GAZİANTEPSPOR 9

Spor Toto 1. League
Season 2017-2018

1.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 MANİSASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
2.Week
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MANİSASPOR 0 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
3.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 4 MANİSASPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BOLUSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
4.Week
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 3 ELAZIĞSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 4 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
5.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 MANİSASPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 4 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
6.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
7.Week
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 2 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
8.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
9.Week
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 4 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
10.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 4 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
11.Week
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
12.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 3 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 BOLUSPOR
13.Week
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 1 BOLUSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 GAZİANTEPSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
14.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 4 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 0 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
15.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 7 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
16.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 3 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
17.Week
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 3 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
18.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 7 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 0 - 0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
19.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 4 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
20.Week
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 3 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 0 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
21.Week
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 3 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 0 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 5 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
22.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 4 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 5 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 3 BOLUSPOR
23.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 4 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 1 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
24.Week
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 4 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 5 BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
25.Week
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 4 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 2 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
26.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 0 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 4 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 5 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
27.Week
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 2 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 4 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
28.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 6 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 0 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 5 - 4 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
29.Week
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 8 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
30.Week
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 2 - 1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 3 - 2 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 2 - 0 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
31.Week
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 3 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 5 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 1 - 6 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 2 - 3 BOLUSPOR
32.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 0 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 3 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 4 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 3 - 1 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 3 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 4 - 0 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
33.Week
AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 ADANASPOR A.Ş.
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR 0 - 3 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
DENİZLİSPOR 5 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 BOLUSPOR
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR 4 - 1 TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR
34.Week
TETİŞ YAPI ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK 4 - 1 GRANDMEDICAL MANİSASPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 4 - 5 AKIN ÇORAP GİRESUNSPOR
ADANASPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 4 - 2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.