TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
TFF 1. League Play-off

Matches: Semi Finals
25 May 2017 19.00 GİRESUNSPOR 3-3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Detaylar Details
25 May 2017 21.30 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2-0 BOLUSPOR Detaylar Details
29 May 2017 19.00 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
29 May 2017 21.30 BOLUSPOR - GÖZTEPE A.Ş. Detaylar Details
TFF 1. League
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
04.11.2016 7:00 PM MERSİN İDMANYURDU 0 - 0 MANİSASPOR Detaylar Details
05.11.2016 1:00 PM DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR Detaylar Details
05.11.2016 5:00 PM ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Detaylar Details
05.11.2016 7:00 PM SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR Detaylar Details
06.11.2016 1:00 PM YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR Detaylar Details
06.11.2016 1:00 PM BANDIRMASPOR 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
06.11.2016 4:00 PM GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 4 ALTINORDU A.Ş. Detaylar Details
06.11.2016 5:00 PM SİVASSPOR 0 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR Detaylar Details
06.11.2016 7:00 PM GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR Detaylar Details
Groups 
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 10 8 1 1 18 8 10 25
2.GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 10 6 3 1 17 7 10 21
3.BOLUSPOR 10 6 2 2 17 10 7 20
4.ALTINORDU A.Ş. 10 4 4 2 18 13 5 16
5.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 10 5 4 1 18 13 5 16
6.BALIKESİRSPOR 10 4 3 3 19 11 8 15
7.SİVASSPOR 10 4 3 3 15 10 5 15
8.GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 10 4 2 4 15 14 1 14
9.GİRESUNSPOR 10 3 4 3 11 10 1 13
10.ADANA DEMİRSPOR 10 3 5 2 11 11 0 11
11.ŞANLIURFASPOR 10 2 4 4 7 11 -4 10
12.DENİZLİSPOR 10 3 3 4 13 14 -1 9
13.SAMSUNSPOR 10 2 3 5 4 15 -11 9
14.ÜMRANİYESPOR 10 1 4 5 9 13 -4 7
15.BANDIRMASPOR 10 1 3 6 8 15 -7 6
16.MERSİN İDMANYURDU 10 2 3 5 11 22 -11 6
17.ELAZIĞSPOR 10 3 2 5 8 10 -2 5
18.MANİSASPOR 10 1 3 6 8 20 -12 3
Teams Received Penalty Points
Team Penalty Points
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3
ELAZIĞSPOR 6
DENİZLİSPOR 3
MANİSASPOR 3
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 3

TFF 1. League
Season 2016-2017

1.Week
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MANİSASPOR 1 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 1 - 3 YENİ MALATYASPOR
BOLUSPOR 4 - 1 SİVASSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
2.Week
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 MANİSASPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 2 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 2 BOLUSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
SİVASSPOR 6 - 0 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
3.Week
ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 SİVASSPOR
MANİSASPOR 3 - 3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 YENİ MALATYASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
4.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 MANİSASPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 BOLUSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 3 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 0 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
SİVASSPOR 1 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
5.Week
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 2 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 4 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 1 SİVASSPOR
MANİSASPOR 0 - 3 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
6.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 4 - 0 MANİSASPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 0 - 3 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
SİVASSPOR 2 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
7.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 SİVASSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 1 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 2 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 3 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
8.Week
YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 1 MANİSASPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 0 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 1 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 2 BOLUSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 1 - 4 BALIKESİRSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
9.Week
BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 2 YENİ MALATYASPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 4 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 5 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 1 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
MANİSASPOR 0 - 1 SİVASSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
10.Week
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 0 - 0 MANİSASPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 0 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
SİVASSPOR 0 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 4 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
11.Week
BOLUSPOR 3 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ELAZIĞSPOR 3 - 0 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 3 BANDIRMASPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 4 - 1 SİVASSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
MANİSASPOR 0 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
12.Week
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 0 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 0 BOLUSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 2 MANİSASPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
13.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 6 - 0 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
MANİSASPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
BOLUSPOR 2 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 2 SİVASSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 3 DENİZLİSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 YENİ MALATYASPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 3 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
14.Week
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 0 - 3 ELAZIĞSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 BOLUSPOR
SİVASSPOR 3 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 MANİSASPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 0 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
15.Week
MANİSASPOR 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 4 - 0 BOLUSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 0 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BANDIRMASPOR 0 - 1 SİVASSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 3 DENİZLİSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
16.Week
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 4 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
SİVASSPOR 0 - 0 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 1 - 5 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 1 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 1 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 0 MANİSASPOR
17.Week
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 0 - 0 SİVASSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
MANİSASPOR 2 - 2 BOLUSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 4 DENİZLİSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
18.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 2 MANİSASPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BANDIRMASPOR 0 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
SİVASSPOR 3 - 1 BOLUSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 2 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 SAMSUNSPOR
19.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 3 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
MANİSASPOR 5 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 1 - 0 SİVASSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
20.Week
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 3 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 5 MANİSASPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 2 - 2 BOLUSPOR
SİVASSPOR 2 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 1 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 2 - 3 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
GİRESUNSPOR 3 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
21.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 1 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MANİSASPOR 1 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 5 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 3 SİVASSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 2 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
22.Week
GİRESUNSPOR 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 4 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1 - 0 MANİSASPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 3 - 0 BOLUSPOR
SİVASSPOR 1 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 0 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 0 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
23.Week
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 2 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
BOLUSPOR 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 5 - 2 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
MANİSASPOR 6 - 2 BANDIRMASPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 2 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 SİVASSPOR
24.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 3 - 2 BOLUSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 2 - 1 ŞANLIURFASPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 0 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 1 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 MANİSASPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 1 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
25.Week
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 0 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
BOLUSPOR 4 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 3 - 3 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
MANİSASPOR 0 - 2 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 1 SİVASSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 4 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ELAZIĞSPOR 4 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
26.Week
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 2 BOLUSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 3 - 2 ŞANLIURFASPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 MANİSASPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 3 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
27.Week
BOLUSPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 4 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 1 - 2 SAMSUNSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
MANİSASPOR 2 - 0 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 1 - 1 SİVASSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
28.Week
SİVASSPOR 0 - 0 ÜMRANİYESPOR
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 GİRESUNSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 3 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 4 ŞANLIURFASPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 0 - 2 ELAZIĞSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 2 MANİSASPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 0 BOLUSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
29.Week
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 3 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 1 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 2 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
BOLUSPOR 4 - 1 BANDIRMASPOR
ÜMRANİYESPOR 2 - 2 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 SİVASSPOR
MANİSASPOR 3 - 2 DENİZLİSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ŞANLIURFASPOR 0 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
30.Week
SAMSUNSPOR 2 - 2 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 0 - 4 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 2 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 0 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 0 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 4 BANDIRMASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 2 BOLUSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 1 - 0 MANİSASPOR
31.Week
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 1 DENİZLİSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 6 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0 - 1 SİVASSPOR
BANDIRMASPOR 5 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
MANİSASPOR 0 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
BOLUSPOR 2 - 1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
32.Week
DENİZLİSPOR 2 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 0 - 2 ŞANLIURFASPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 1 - 0 GİRESUNSPOR
SİVASSPOR 3 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 5 - 6 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 2 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 0 - 0 ELAZIĞSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 2 MANİSASPOR
33.Week
BANDIRMASPOR 3 - 0 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
ÜMRANİYESPOR 1 - 2 ALTINORDU A.Ş.
ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 SİVASSPOR
GİRESUNSPOR 1 - 0 DENİZLİSPOR
MANİSASPOR 2 - 0 ŞANLIURFASPOR
ELAZIĞSPOR 5 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR 1 - 1 BOLUSPOR
GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 4 - 1 SAMSUNSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
34.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR 3 - 1 ÜMRANİYESPOR
DENİZLİSPOR 1 - 1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 2 - 2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 2 - 1 GİRESUNSPOR
SAMSUNSPOR 0 - 0 BANDIRMASPOR
ŞANLIURFASPOR 2 - 1 ELAZIĞSPOR
ALTINORDU A.Ş. 3 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
BOLUSPOR 4 - 0 MANİSASPOR
SİVASSPOR 4 - 0 EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.