TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Super Toto Super League 2014-2015
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
29.05.2015 5:00 PM SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 4 - 3 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR Detaylar Details
29.05.2015 8:00 PM BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR Detaylar Details
29.05.2015 8:00 PM ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
29.05.2015 8:00 PM BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ Detaylar Details
30.05.2015 1:00 PM ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş. Detaylar Details
30.05.2015 4:00 PM FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
30.05.2015 7:00 PM MERSİN İDMANYURDU 2 - 2 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
30.05.2015 7:00 PM BURSASPOR 0 - 0 TORKU KONYASPOR Detaylar Details
30.05.2015 7:00 PM MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.GALATASARAY A.Ş. 34 24 5 5 60 35 25 77
2.FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 34 22 8 4 60 29 31 74
3.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 34 21 6 7 55 32 23 69
4.İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 34 15 14 5 49 30 19 59
5.TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 34 15 12 7 58 48 10 57
6.BURSASPOR 34 16 9 9 69 44 25 57
7.MERSİN İDMANYURDU 34 13 8 13 54 48 6 47
8.KONYASPOR 34 12 10 12 30 39 -9 46
9.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 34 10 10 14 46 44 2 40
10.GAZİANTEPSPOR 34 11 7 16 31 48 -17 40
11.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 34 9 12 13 45 52 -7 39
12.AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 34 9 11 14 41 51 -10 38
13.KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 34 9 10 15 56 73 -17 37
14.ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 34 9 9 16 41 55 -14 36
15.MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 34 9 9 16 43 50 -7 36
16.KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 34 7 7 20 44 64 -20 28
17.KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 34 5 12 17 43 62 -19 27
18.BALIKESİRSPOR 34 6 9 19 48 69 -21 27

Spor Toto Super League Süleyman Seba Season
Season 2014-2015

1.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 2 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BURSASPOR 0 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 0 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 1 TORKU KONYASPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
SİVASSPOR 1 - 2 GAZİANTEPSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2.Week
TORKU KONYASPOR 2 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 2 BURSASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 0 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 2 - 2 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 2 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 2 SİVASSPOR
3.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 2 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
SİVASSPOR 0 - 0 TORKU KONYASPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 0 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
4.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 1 SİVASSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
TORKU KONYASPOR 1 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BURSASPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 2 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
5.Week
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 TORKU KONYASPOR
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
SİVASSPOR 1 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 4 - 2 GAZİANTEPSPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 4 - 0 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 3 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
6.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 2 SİVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
7.Week
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 0 TORKU KONYASPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 5 BURSASPOR
SİVASSPOR 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 4 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 4 GAZİANTEPSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 4 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 3 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
8.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 3 - 0 SİVASSPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 0 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 0 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR 1 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
9.Week
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 0 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 TORKU KONYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
10.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 0 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 1 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
TORKU KONYASPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 3 SİVASSPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
11.Week
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 0 TORKU KONYASPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BURSASPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 4 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 2 - 0 SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
12.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 1 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR 2 - 0 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BURSASPOR 5 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
13.Week
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 4 - 1 SİVASSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TORKU KONYASPOR 0 - 5 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 3 - 2 BURSASPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 1 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
14.Week
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 5 - 0 TORKU KONYASPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 2 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
SİVASSPOR 0 - 2 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 1 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 5 - 3 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 3 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
15.Week
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 0 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 3 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 0 SİVASSPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 4 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 2 BURSASPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
16.Week
BURSASPOR 3 - 1 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TORKU KONYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 0 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 0 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 GAZİANTEPSPOR
SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 5 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
17.Week
TORKU KONYASPOR 2 - 3 BURSASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 2 - 2 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 3 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 2 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
18.Week
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 3 MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 1 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 2 BURSASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 1 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
TORKU KONYASPOR 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
19.Week
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 2 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 0 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 TORKU KONYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 3 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 6 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
20.Week
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 5 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 0 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR 0 - 1 MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 4 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 2 BURSASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
21.Week
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 3 - 0 TORKU KONYASPOR
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 2 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 2 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 2 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
22.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 2 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
23.Week
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 2 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 4 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 0 BURSASPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 0 - 0 TORKU KONYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 0 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 1 - 5 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
24.Week
BURSASPOR 4 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR 2 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 5 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 2 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 0 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 5 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 2 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
25.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 TORKU KONYASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 4 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 0 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 4 - 1 BURSASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 3 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
26.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 3 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 5 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 5 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
TORKU KONYASPOR 1 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 3 - 0 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 4 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 0 - 0 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
27.Week
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 1 TORKU KONYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 5 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 2 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 3 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 1 - 1 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 0 BURSASPOR
28.Week
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 1 - 2 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 4 - 1 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
29.Week
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 3 - 1 TORKU KONYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 4 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 3 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 5 - 3 BURSASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 3 MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
30.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 4 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 2 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 0 TORKU KONYASPOR
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 2 - 3 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BURSASPOR 7 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 2 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
31.Week
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 0 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
TORKU KONYASPOR 1 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 3 BALIKESİRSPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 2 - 1 MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BURSASPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
32.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BALIKESİRSPOR 4 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 0 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 0 - 1 TORKU KONYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
33.Week
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 2 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 - 3 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 2 - 1 MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 3 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 2 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 1 BURSASPOR
34.Week
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 4 - 3 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 0 - 0 TORKU KONYASPOR
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 2 - 2 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.