TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Super Toto Super League 2014-2015
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
24.04.2015 8:00 PM MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 1 - 2 MERSİN İDMANYURDU Detaylar Details
25.04.2015 1:30 PM BURSASPOR 4 - 1 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
25.04.2015 4:00 PM ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
25.04.2015 7:00 PM ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26.04.2015 1:00 PM BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR Detaylar Details
26.04.2015 1:00 PM TORKU KONYASPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
26.04.2015 4:00 PM GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26.04.2015 7:00 PM GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR Detaylar Details
27.04.2015 8:00 PM BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR Detaylar Details
1. Half 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Half 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  P W D L F A AV P
1.GALATASARAY A.Ş. 28 19 4 5 52 34 18 61
2.FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 28 18 6 4 47 21 26 60
3.BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 27 18 4 5 47 25 22 58
4.BURSASPOR 28 13 8 7 56 37 19 47
5.İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 28 12 11 5 39 23 16 47
6.TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 28 12 11 5 51 41 10 47
7.MERSİN İDMANYURDU 28 11 6 11 45 40 5 39
8.TORKU KONYASPOR 28 10 8 10 26 34 -8 38
9.GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 28 9 9 10 41 38 3 36
10.GAZİANTEPSPOR 28 10 5 13 25 37 -12 35
11.AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 28 8 9 11 36 43 -7 33
12.KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 28 8 8 12 44 57 -13 32
13.MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 28 8 7 13 34 39 -5 31
14.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 28 7 10 11 33 42 -9 31
15.ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 28 7 7 14 34 47 -13 28
16.KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 27 5 6 16 31 44 -13 21
17.SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 28 4 9 15 31 49 -18 21
18.BALIKESİRSPOR 28 4 8 16 34 55 -21 20

P.S. According to Football Competition Regulation of TFF, if two or more teams are on equal points after the end of the season, higher number of points obtained in the matches played among the teams in question will be used to seperate teams.
Spor Toto Super League Süleyman Seba Season
Season 2014-2015

1.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 2 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BURSASPOR 0 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 0 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 1 TORKU KONYASPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
SİVASSPOR 1 - 2 GAZİANTEPSPOR
KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2.Week
TORKU KONYASPOR 2 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 2 BURSASPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 0 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 2 - 2 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 2 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 2 SİVASSPOR
3.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 2 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
SİVASSPOR 0 - 0 TORKU KONYASPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 0 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
4.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 1 SİVASSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
TORKU KONYASPOR 1 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 3 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 0 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BURSASPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 2 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
5.Week
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 2 - 1 BURSASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 TORKU KONYASPOR
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
SİVASSPOR 1 - 0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 4 - 2 GAZİANTEPSPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 4 - 0 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 3 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
6.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR 0 - 0 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 2 SİVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
7.Week
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 0 TORKU KONYASPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 5 BURSASPOR
SİVASSPOR 0 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 4 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 4 GAZİANTEPSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 4 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 3 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
8.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 3 - 0 SİVASSPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 0 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 0 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 0 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR 1 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
9.Week
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 0 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 2 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 1 - 1 BURSASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 TORKU KONYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
10.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 0 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 1 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
TORKU KONYASPOR 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 3 SİVASSPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
11.Week
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 0 TORKU KONYASPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 0 - 0 BURSASPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 3 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 4 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 2 - 0 SİVASSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
12.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 1 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR 2 - 0 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BURSASPOR 5 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 1 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
13.Week
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 4 - 1 SİVASSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TORKU KONYASPOR 0 - 5 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 3 - 2 BURSASPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 1 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
14.Week
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 5 - 0 TORKU KONYASPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 2 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
SİVASSPOR 0 - 2 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 1 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 5 - 3 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 3 - 3 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
15.Week
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 0 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 3 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 0 SİVASSPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 4 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 2 BURSASPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 4 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
16.Week
BURSASPOR 3 - 1 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TORKU KONYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2 - 0 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 0 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 GAZİANTEPSPOR
SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 5 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 1 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
17.Week
TORKU KONYASPOR 2 - 3 BURSASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 2 - 2 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 3 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 0 BALIKESİRSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 2 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
18.Week
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 3 MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1 - 2 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 0 - 1 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 2 BURSASPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 1 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
TORKU KONYASPOR 1 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
19.Week
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 2 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 2 - 0 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 0 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 TORKU KONYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 3 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 6 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 2 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
20.Week
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 5 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 0 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR 0 - 1 MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0 - 4 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3 - 2 BURSASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
21.Week
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 3 - 0 TORKU KONYASPOR
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 2 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
BURSASPOR 1 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 2 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 0 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 2 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
22.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0 - 0 MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 2 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
BURSASPOR 2 - 1 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
GAZİANTEPSPOR 0 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 2 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
23.Week
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 2 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 2 - 2 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2 - 4 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0 - 0 BURSASPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 0 - 0 TORKU KONYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 0 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 0 - 1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 1 - 5 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
24.Week
BURSASPOR 4 - 2 BALIKESİRSPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR 2 - 1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 5 - 1 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2 - 2 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2 - 0 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 5 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR 2 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
25.Week
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 0 - 1 TORKU KONYASPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR 4 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 0 - 1 GAZİANTEPSPOR
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 3 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 4 - 1 BURSASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2 - 3 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 3 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 0 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
26.Week
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 3 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 5 - 2 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 3 MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 5 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
TORKU KONYASPOR 1 - 0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 3 - 0 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 4 - 2 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 3 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 0 - 0 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
27.Week
GAZİANTEPSPOR 1 - 1 TORKU KONYASPOR
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 1 - 5 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 2 - 1 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 GALATASARAY A.Ş.
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 1 - 1 BALIKESİRSPOR
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0 - 1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. 3 - 1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
MERSİN İDMANYURDU 1 - 1 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1 - 0 BURSASPOR
28.Week
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR 1 - 2 MERSİN İDMANYURDU
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1 - 1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BURSASPOR 4 - 1 İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1 - 1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR 1 - 1 SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GALATASARAY A.Ş. 1 - 0 GAZİANTEPSPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR 2 - 1 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
29.Week
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU - TORKU KONYASPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - BALIKESİRSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GAZİANTEPSPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. - BURSASPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
30.Week
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - MERSİN İDMANYURDU
GALATASARAY A.Ş. - TORKU KONYASPOR
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BURSASPOR - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
BALIKESİRSPOR - İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. - GAZİANTEPSPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
31.Week
MERSİN İDMANYURDU - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
TORKU KONYASPOR - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. - BALIKESİRSPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. - MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. - BURSASPOR
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
32.Week
GALATASARAY A.Ş. - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BALIKESİRSPOR - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BURSASPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. - TORKU KONYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
33.Week
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ - MERSİN İDMANYURDU
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. - SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. - BALIKESİRSPOR
TORKU KONYASPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
GALATASARAY A.Ş. - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR - MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR
GAZİANTEPSPOR - ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş. - FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR - BURSASPOR
34.Week
BURSASPOR - TORKU KONYASPOR
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. - GALATASARAY A.Ş.
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MEDİCANA SİVASSPOR - TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
SUAT ALTIN İNŞAAT KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR - KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
BALIKESİRSPOR - GAZİANTEPSPOR
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR - AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
MERSİN İDMANYURDU - İSTANBUL BAŞAKŞEHİR A.Ş.
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.