TFF
HOME
TFF
NATIONAL TEAMS
LEAGUES
CUPS
INFO BANK
 
 
Ziraat Turkish Cup - Groups
Groups  A B
1. Half 1 2 3
2. Half 4 5 6
  P W D L F A AV P
1.BURSASPOR 6 4 1 1 11 4 7 13
2.ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 6 3 1 2 6 7 -1 10
3.AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1 8
4.SİVASSPOR 6 1 0 5 4 9 -5 3


Matches: Finals
7 May 2014 20.00 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0-1 GALATASARAY A.Ş. Detaylar Details
Matches: Semi Finals
17 April 2014 20.30 MEDİCAL PARK ANTALYASPOR 1-3 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Detaylar Details
16 April 2014 20.00 BURSASPOR 2-5 GALATASARAY A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26 March 2014 20.30 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0-1 MEDİCAL PARK ANTALYASPOR Detaylar Details
25 March 2014 20.30 GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2-2 BURSASPOR Detaylar Details
Matches: Group A
12 February 2014 20.00 BURSASPOR 3-0 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
12 February 2014 20.00 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1-0 SİVASSPOR Detaylar Details
6 February 2014 19.00 SİVASSPOR 1-2 BURSASPOR Detaylar Details
5 February 2014 20.00 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1-1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Detaylar Details
30 January 2014 19.00 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1-0 SİVASSPOR Detaylar Details
29 January 2014 17.00 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 1-0 BURSASPOR Detaylar Details
22 January 2014 17.00 BURSASPOR 4-1 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Detaylar Details
22 January 2014 13.30 SİVASSPOR 2-1 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
18 January 2014 19.00 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0-0 BURSASPOR Detaylar Details
18 January 2014 16.30 SİVASSPOR 0-2 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR Detaylar Details
14 January 2014 19.00 BURSASPOR 2-1 SİVASSPOR Detaylar Details
14 January 2014 16.30 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 0-2 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
Matches: Group B
13 February 2014 19.00 SANİCA BORU ELAZIĞSPOR 4-1 TOKATSPOR Detaylar Details
12 February 2014 20.00 GALATASARAY A.Ş. 0-0 MEDİCAL PARK ANTALYASPOR Detaylar Details
5 February 2014 18.00 MEDİCAL PARK ANTALYASPOR 2-1 SANİCA BORU ELAZIĞSPOR Detaylar Details
5 February 2014 14.00 TOKATSPOR 0-3 GALATASARAY A.Ş. Detaylar Details
29 January 2014 20.00 GALATASARAY A.Ş. 3-0 SANİCA BORU ELAZIĞSPOR Detaylar Details
29 January 2014 13.30 TOKATSPOR 0-2 MEDİCAL PARK ANTALYASPOR Detaylar Details
22 January 2014 21.00 MEDİCAL PARK ANTALYASPOR 6-1 TOKATSPOR Detaylar Details
22 January 2014 19.00 SANİCA BORU ELAZIĞSPOR 1-0 GALATASARAY A.Ş. Detaylar Details
19 January 2014 20.00 MEDİCAL PARK ANTALYASPOR 1-1 GALATASARAY A.Ş. Detaylar Details
19 January 2014 13.30 TOKATSPOR 2-2 SANİCA BORU ELAZIĞSPOR Detaylar Details
15 January 2014 19.00 GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2-0 TOKATSPOR Detaylar Details
15 January 2014 16.30 SANİCA BORU ELAZIĞSPOR 1-1 MEDİCAL PARK ANTALYASPOR Detaylar Details
Matches: 5. Rank
19 December 2013 20.00 BURSASPOR 3-0 İNEGÖLSPOR Detaylar Details
19 December 2013 17.00 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 0-1 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
19 December 2013 14.30 SİVASSPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 2-1)
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
19 December 2013 13.00 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 3-0 FETHİYESPOR Detaylar Details
18 December 2013 20.30 BUCASPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 0-1)
MEDİCAL PARK ANTALYASPOR Detaylar Details
18 December 2013 18.30 GALATASARAY A.Ş. 4-0 BALIKESİRSPOR Detaylar Details
18 December 2013 13.00 TOKATSPOR 1-0 KAYSERİSPOR Detaylar Details
17 December 2013 19.00 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 1-1
(Pen. 3-5)
SANİCA BORU ELAZIĞSPOR Detaylar Details
Matches: 4. Rank
5 December 2013 20.30 BUCASPOR 2-1 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. Detaylar Details
5 December 2013 18.00 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 3-1 HACETTEPE SPOR Detaylar Details
5 December 2013 18.00 KAYSERİSPOR 1-0 1461 TRABZON Detaylar Details
5 December 2013 15.30 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 4-1 BELEDİYE VANSPOR Detaylar Details
5 December 2013 13.00 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 2-4 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR Detaylar Details
4 December 2013 21.00 ADANA DEMİRSPOR 1-2 BURSASPOR Detaylar Details
4 December 2013 19.00 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 1-2 FETHİYESPOR Detaylar Details
4 December 2013 18.00 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0-1 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
4 December 2013 17.00 SİVASSPOR 1-0 SİLİVRİSPOR Detaylar Details
4 December 2013 13.00 İNEGÖLSPOR 3-2 GAZİANTEPSPOR Detaylar Details
4 December 2013 13.00 BALIKESİRSPOR 3-1 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
4 December 2013 13.00 TOKATSPOR 1-0 İSTANBUL BBSK Detaylar Details
4 December 2013 13.00 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0-1 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
3 December 2013 20.30 MEDİCAL PARK ANTALYASPOR 2-2
(Uzt. 4-2)
ÇANKIRISPOR Detaylar Details
3 December 2013 19.00 GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2-2
(Pen. 8-7)
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR Detaylar Details
3 December 2013 13.00 BANDIRMASPOR 0-2 SANİCA BORU ELAZIĞSPOR Detaylar Details
Matches: 3. Rank
6 November 2013 13.30 HACETTEPE SPOR 3-2 TORKU KONYASPOR Detaylar Details
6 November 2013 13.30 İNEGÖLSPOR 1-0 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
31 October 2013 20.30 GAZİANTEPSPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 1-0)
HATAYSPOR Detaylar Details
31 October 2013 18.00 KAYSERİSPOR 2-0 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
31 October 2013 14.00 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 1-2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 20.30 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 2-0 ALANYASPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 18.00 FETHİYESPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 2-1)
BAYRAMPAŞA Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 18.00 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0-0
(Pen. 3-4)
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 18.00 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 4-1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 18.00 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR 6-5 ALTINORDU A.Ş. Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 18.00 BUCASPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 1-0)
AYDINSPOR 1923 Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 18.00 KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR 3-2 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 15.30 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2-1 GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 14.00 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR 0-2 BALIKESİRSPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 14.00 TURGUTLUSPOR 2-3 MEDİCAL PARK ANTALYASPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 13.30 TOKATSPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 1-0)
BOLUSPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 13.30 İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR 0-0
(Pen. 3-4)
TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 13.30 NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR 1-0 ORDUSPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 13.30 BANDIRMASPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 3-0)
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 13.30 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 1-2 ADANA DEMİRSPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 13.30 KARTALSPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 1-2)
SİLİVRİSPOR Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 13.00 BELEDİYE VANSPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 1-0)
KARŞIYAKA Detaylar Details
30 October 2013 13.00 TATVAN GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ SPOR 0-1 İSTANBUL BBSK Detaylar Details
29 October 2013 20.30 SİVASSPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 3-1)
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ Detaylar Details
29 October 2013 18.00 SANİCA BORU ELAZIĞSPOR 3-1 PENDİKSPOR Detaylar Details
29 October 2013 13.30 ÇANKIRISPOR 1-0 ADANASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
29 October 2013 13.00 1461 TRABZON 2-1 ALTAY Detaylar Details
Matches: 2. Rank
3 October 2013 15.00 LOCALTİME FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK 2-3 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
2 October 2013 18.00 SİVASSPOR 5-0 BUCAK BELEDİYE OĞUZHANSPOR Detaylar Details
2 October 2013 15.00 GÖLCÜKSPOR 0-0
(Pen. 4-5)
ORDUSPOR Detaylar Details
2 October 2013 15.00 AYDINSPOR 1923 2-2
(Uzt. 3-2)
SAMSUNSPOR Detaylar Details
2 October 2013 15.00 İSTANBUL BBSK 5-0 GÜMÜŞHANESPOR Detaylar Details
2 October 2013 14.00 BARTINSPOR 1-7 BALIKESİRSPOR Detaylar Details
2 October 2013 14.00 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR 3-1 MERSİN İDMANYURDU Detaylar Details
2 October 2013 14.00 DENİZLİSPOR 1-2 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR Detaylar Details
2 October 2013 14.00 1930 BAFRA SPOR 0-1 ADANA DEMİRSPOR Detaylar Details
2 October 2013 13.00 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR 2-1 ANKARASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
2 October 2013 13.00 TATVAN GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ SPOR 3-1 BOZÜYÜKSPOR Detaylar Details
1 October 2013 15.00 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. 0-1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
26 September 2013 20.30 KAYSERİSPOR 2-1 PAZARSPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2013 18.00 BUCASPOR 1-0 EYÜPSPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2013 15.00 ARSİNSPOR 0-3 TORKU KONYASPOR Detaylar Details
26 September 2013 14.00 TRABZON AKÇAABAT FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1-3 GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 20.30 FETHİYESPOR 3-1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 20.30 SANİCA BORU ELAZIĞSPOR 2-0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 20.30 ESKİŞEHİRSPOR 7-0 ÇIKSALIN SPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 18.00 KAYSERİ ERCİYESSPOR 2-0 EDİRNE SPOR GENÇLİK Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 18.00 KARŞIYAKA 2-1 OFSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 16.00 BOLUSPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 3-2)
BATMAN PETROLSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 15.00 TURGUTLUSPOR 2-0 KIRKLARELİSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 15.00 TOKATSPOR 2-0 UŞAK SPORTİF GENÇLİK SPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 15.00 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 0-1)
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 15.00 İNEGÖLSPOR 3-1 NEVŞEHİR SPOR GENÇLİK Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 15.00 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 2-1 BUGSAŞSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 15.00 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 2-1 KARAMAN BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 15.00 GAZİOSMANPAŞA 0-1 ALANYASPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 15.00 DERİNCE BELEDİYESPOR 0-4 KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKLUSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 15.00 BAYRAMPAŞA 3-1 YEŞİL KIRŞEHİR SPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 15.00 KIZILCAHAMAMSPOR A.Ş. 0-1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 15.00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 1-2 BANDIRMASPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 15.00 İSTANBUL GÜNGÖRENSPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 1-2)
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 15.00 PENDİKSPOR 1-0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 15.00 OSMANİYE SPOR 2011 0-2 HATAYSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 15.00 TEPECİKSPOR A.Ş. 0-1 SİLİVRİSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 15.00 ÇANKIRISPOR 1-0 ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 15.00 SARIYER 1-2 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 14.00 DİYARBAKIR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1-1
(Pen. 6-7)
İSKENDERUN DEMİR ÇELİKSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 14.00 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR 2-2
(Pen. 6-7)
ADANASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 14.00 KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş. 3-0 TOSYA BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 14.00 Ş.URFASPOR 0-1 GİRESUNSPOR Detaylar Details
25 September 2013 13.00 BELEDİYE VANSPOR 2-0 MANİSASPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2013 20.30 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1-1
(Pen. 5-6)
ALTINORDU A.Ş. Detaylar Details
24 September 2013 20.30 KARDEMİR D.Ç. KARABÜKSPOR 6-0 KOCAELİSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2013 18.00 GAZİANTEPSPOR 2-2
(Uzt. 3-2)
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2013 15.00 HACETTEPE SPOR 1-0 YENİ MALATYASPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2013 15.00 ORHANGAZİSPOR 2-4 AKHİSAR BELEDİYE GENÇLİK VE SPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2013 15.00 KARTALSPOR 4-2 ERZİNCAN REFAHİYESPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2013 15.00 TKİ TAVŞANLI LİNYİTSPOR 0-0
(Pen. 6-5)
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
24 September 2013 15.00 KÖRFEZ FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 1-1
(Uzt. 1-2)
MEDİCAL PARK ANTALYASPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2013 14.00 1461 TRABZON 2-0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR Detaylar Details
24 September 2013 14.00 YENİ DİYARBAKIR SPOR 0-0
(Pen. 3-4)
ALTAY Detaylar Details
Matches: 1. Rank
12 September 2013 15.00 MUŞ OVASISPOR 1-8 ERZİNCAN REFAHİYESPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 16.00 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 2-1 BALÇOVA BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 16.00 MENEMEN BELEDİYE SPOR 3-1 AYVALIKGÜCÜ BLD.SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 16.00 MANAVGAT EVRENSEKİ SPOR 2-2
(Uzt. 4-2)
TEKİROVA BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 16.00 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 0-0
(Uzt. 1-0)
ELİBOL SANDIKLISPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 16.00 ISPARTASPOR 0-5 BUCAK BELEDİYE OĞUZHANSPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 16.00 UŞAK SPORTİF GENÇLİK SPOR 2-2
(Pen. 8-7)
DENİZLİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 16.00 KIRIKHANSPOR 1-2 KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.Ş.BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 16.00 OSMANİYE SPOR 2011 0-0
(Pen. 4-2)
PAYAS BELEDİYESPOR 1975 Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 BEYLERBEYİSPOR 2-1 ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 TUZLASPOR 1-1
(Uzt. 1-2)
LOCALTİME FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1-2 İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 ÇIKSALIN SPOR 2-1 MALTEPESPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 ÜMRANİYESPOR 0-1 SİLİVRİSPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 DARICA G.BİRLİĞİ 1-1
(Pen. 4-6)
KOCAELİSPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 DERİNCE BELEDİYESPOR 2-0 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 BURSA NİLÜFERSPOR A.Ş. 0-2 ORHANGAZİSPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1-0 ŞEKERSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ 5-0 MKE KIRIKKALESPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 ADLİYESPOR 0-3 HACETTEPE SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 EDİRNE SPOR GENÇLİK 3-0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 BEYKÖY BELEDİYESPOR 3-4 GÖLCÜKSPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 ARMUTLU BELEDİYESPOR 0-1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 ZONGULDAK KÖMÜRSPOR 0-0
(Pen. 3-4)
BARTINSPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 TOSYA BELEDİYE SPOR 3-2 AYANCIK BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2-1 ÜNYESPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 MERZİFONSPOR 1-3 1930 BAFRA SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 NEVŞEHİR SPOR GENÇLİK 1-1
(Uzt. 2-1)
SİVAS DÖRT EYLÜL BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 YEŞİL KIRŞEHİR SPOR 1-0 YİMPAŞ YOZGATSPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 68 YENİ AKSARAY SPOR 1-2 NİĞDE BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 KARAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 2-0 KAYSERİ ŞEKERSPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 TRABZON AKÇAABAT FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 4-1 ARHAVİ SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 DÜZYURTSPOR 1-2 ARSİNSPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2-0 IĞDIR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 GÖLE BELEDİYE SPOR 0-3 ERZURUM BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 BELEDİYE BİNGÖLSPOR 0-0
(Pen. 0-3)
ELAZIĞ BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 CİZRE BASRA SPOR 1-2 TATVAN GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 BELEDİYE VANSPOR 1-0 SİİRTSPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 BATMAN PETROLSPOR 3-0 GİRMELİ BELEDİYE SPOR Detaylar Details
11 September 2013 15.00 YENİ DİYARBAKIR SPOR 4-1 ADIYAMANSPOR Detaylar Details
Matches: Pre Qualifying
1 September 2013 16.00 KARAMAN BELEDİYESPOR 1-0 KİLİS BLD.SPOR Detaylar Details
1 September 2013 16.00 TATVAN GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ SPOR 1-0 DERSİM SPOR Detaylar Details
1 September 2013 16.00 YÜKSEKOVA BELEDİYESPOR 1-2 CİZRE BASRA SPOR Detaylar Details
1 September 2013 16.00 PATNOS GENÇLİK SPOR 0-3 IĞDIR GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ SPOR Detaylar Details
1 September 2013 16.00 GÖLE BELEDİYE SPOR 1-0 KARSSPOR Detaylar Details
 
 
 

Contact | Copyrights | Term of Use | Sponsors
All rights reserved.