TFF
ANA SAYFA
TFF
MİLLİ TAKIMLAR
LİGLER
KUPALAR
FGD
BİLGİ BANKASI
 
1. Grup
YAKUP ALKAN
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
19
GÜNEY TUTCUOĞLU
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
17
MURAT ULUÇ
ALTAY
17
ALİ SERİN
BANDIRMASPOR
16
SAMED ALİ KAYA
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
16
ALİM HARLAK
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
14
BERKE BIYIK
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
12
OĞUZHAN TÜRKMEN
KOCAELİSPOR
12
SİNAN PEKTEMEK
KOCAELİSPOR
12
ATİLLA AYBARS GARHAN
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
11
EMİR CAN SAYAR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
11
İLKER AVŞAR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
11
BATUHAN ER
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
10
SERKAN SİLAN
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
10
ÇAĞLAR YILDIZER
KÜTAHYASPOR
9
ERCAN GÜNERİ
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
9
İHSAN FURKAN DENİZ
ALTAY
9
TALHA YAZGAN
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
9
HÜSAMETTİN YENER
ALTAY
8
SEDAT CENGİZ
GÖLCÜKSPOR
8
ABDÜLKADİR AKYILDIZ
ALTAY
7
BERKAY YÜKSEL
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
7
GÜRAY GAZİOĞLU
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
7
HURŞUT MERİÇ
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
7
KERİM BÖLÜK
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
7
MUHAMMED ENES YILMAZ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
7
NUREDDİN ERSOY
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
7
ONUR BERBER
CİZRE SPOR
7
UMUT KOÇİN
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
7
UMUT KORAY ÖZ
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
7
AKIN AÇIK
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
6
İBRAHİM AKIN
ALTAY
6
İRFAN AKGÜN
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
6
RIZA ŞEN
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
6
SAMİ İZCİCAN
GÖLCÜKSPOR
6
AHMET SARI
MANAVGATSPOR
5
ANIL GİR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
5
BURAK ÖZBAKIR
KOCAELİSPOR
5
CEBRAİL SERÇEK
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
5
EMRAH TAYSI
KARTALSPOR
5
FATİH ARAT
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
5
FATİH MUSTAFA BAYDEMİR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
5
FEYZULLAH ŞAHİN GÜNEŞ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
5
HAMZA MUTLU
KOCAELİSPOR
5
MUHAMMET YUSUF OCAK
KARTALSPOR
5
MUSTAFA ALTUN
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
5
ÖZCAN POLAT
ERBAASPOR
5
RECEP YAŞAR
KARTALSPOR
5
SEFA NARİN
KOCAELİSPOR
5
SERDAR KARADUMAN
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
5
YUSUF DUMAN
CİZRE SPOR
5
AHMET KAAN ERGÜN
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
4
ALİ KETEN
KOCAELİSPOR
4
ANIL YILDIRIM
MANAVGATSPOR
4
AYKUT TOPAL
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
4
BURÇAK ÖZKANCA
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
4
CEMAL DOĞU
GÖLCÜKSPOR
4
ÇETİN TURAN
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
4
EFŞAN GEÇGİN
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
4
ENES ERDAL İÇ
ÇATALCA SPOR
4
FATİH BOLAT
DERSİM SPOR
4
FERHAT DUMAN
TOKATSPOR
4
GÖRKEM GÜVEN
KARTALSPOR
4
HASAN GÜNDOĞDU
PENDİKSPOR
4
HÜSEYİN KORKMAZ
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
4
NURİ KAYA
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
4
OLTAN KARAKULLUKÇU
AFJET AFYONSPOR
4
ONUR ÇAKIR
HATAYSPOR
4
ONUR UĞLU
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
4
OSMAN MERTOĞLU
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
4
ÖMER ÇETİNBAŞ
BOLUSPOR
4
ÖNDER KARABOĞA
DENİZLİ FUTBOL A SPOR
4
RECEP BURAK YILMAZ
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
4
REHA YAYLI
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
4
SÜLEYMAN GÜNEŞ
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
4
SÜLEYMAN OLGUN
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
4
TAHİR KURT
ERGENE VELİMEŞE SPOR
4
TAYFUN KARADAĞ
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
4
ÜMİT CAN BATMAN
MERSİN B.ŞEHİR BLD.MESKİSPOR
4
VEDAT AYDIN
CİZRE SPOR
4
YASİN DÜLGER
BOLUSPOR
4
YAŞAR YILMAZ
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
4
ALİ HAN TUNÇER
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
3
BARAN BASUT
KARTALSPOR
3
BARAN YARDIMCI
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
3
BURAK SÜLEYMAN
KOCAELİSPOR
3
BURAK SÜRMELİ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
3
CENK SARITAŞ
SİVASSPOR
3
ÇAĞRI YASAN
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
3
DENİZ KESKİN
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
3
DÜNDAR DENİZHAN
KARTALSPOR
3
EMRE AKDAĞ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
3
FERHAT GERGER
MANAVGATSPOR
3
FURKAN IŞIKDEMİR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
3
HASAN DEMİR
ALTAY
3
HASAN KAYA
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
3
İLHAN ASLANOĞLU
DERSİM SPOR
3
İSHAK KURT
KOCAELİSPOR
3
KEMAL BOLAT
MANAVGATSPOR
3
MEHMET KÜÇÜKDURMUŞ
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
3
MERTCAN AKTAŞ
GİRESUNSPOR
3
MUAMMER ERDOĞDU
KÜTAHYASPOR
3
MUHAMMED RIDVAN ÖZDEMİR
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
3
MURAT ÇELİK
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
3
SALİM UZUN
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
3
SEBAHATTİN USTA
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
3
SEFA KÜPELİ
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
3
ABDÜLKERİM KILIÇ
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
2
AHMET GÜNEY
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
2
AHMET ÜNER
KÜTAHYASPOR
2
ALAATTİN HAMZA OK
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
2
ALİ KURT
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
2
ALPAY KOLDAŞ
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
2
ATAKAN RIDVAN ÇANKAYA
ALTAY
2
AYKUT ÇAKAY
KÜTAHYASPOR
2
AYKUT EMRE YAKUT
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
2
BAHADIR EROL
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
2
BERAT EYÜPOĞLU
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
2
CELAL HANALP
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
2
EMRE AKTAŞ
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
2
ERDİ KASAPOĞLU
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
2
ERHAN GÖÇ
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
2
ERKUT BAŞKAYA
ORHANGAZİSPOR
2
FEYYAZ BELEN
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
2
GÖKHAN ÖZTÜRK
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
2
GÜROL KARATAŞ
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
2
HAKAN SAYAR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
2
HALİL SAĞDAŞ
MANAVGATSPOR
2
HALİL YILMAZ
ALTAY
2
HÜSEYİN ATEŞ
CİZRE SPOR
2
HÜSEYİN İRİÇ
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
2
HÜSEYİN ONUR KAÇAR
MANAVGATSPOR
2
İBRAHİM FERDİ COŞKUN
ALTAY
2
KEMAL ÖZYURT
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
2
MEHMET ÇİLOĞLAN
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
2
MEHMET FIRAT DEMİR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
2
MERT YAVUZ
KOCAELİSPOR
2
METEHAN ÇAKAL
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
2
MURAT AKGÜL
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
2
MURAT TÜRKKAN
ALTAY
2
ONUR ÖZCAN
GÖLCÜKSPOR
2
ORHUN ÖZTÜRK
ALTAY
2
SEFER SEVER
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
2
SELİM KAYACI
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
2
SERKAN ÖZEN
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
2
SİNAN AYAR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
2
ŞAHİN TÜTER
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
2
ŞERİF DOĞAN
MANAVGATSPOR
2
VOLKAN YILMAZ
KARTALSPOR
2
YELDAR YAMAÇ
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
2
YENER DEMİRCİ
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
2
YUNUS ÖZDEMİR
GÖLCÜKSPOR
2
ABDULKADİR KAPLAN
NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
ABDULSAMET CAN
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
1
AHMET KÖSEOĞLU
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
1
AHMET ŞAHBAZ
KIRKLARELİSPOR
1
AKIN KARAASLAN
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
1
ALİ HELVACI
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
1
ALİ KARAAĞAÇ
CİZRE SPOR
1
ARDA DEMİRAL
CİZRE SPOR
1
AYDIN TAŞKIN
GÖLCÜKSPOR
1
AYKUT EREN
CİZRE SPOR
1
BAHATTİN SARAL
GÖLCÜKSPOR
1
BİLAL ŞEFLEK
GÖLCÜKSPOR
1
BURAK ÖKSÜZ
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
1
BURHAN COŞKUN
UTAŞ UŞAKSPOR A.Ş
1
CANBERK ERSAN
AYDINSPOR 1923
1
CENK CENGİZ
GÖLCÜKSPOR
1
CEVHER TOKTAŞ
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
1
CEYHUN ELMAS
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
1
CİHAT KAHRAMAN
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
1
ÇAĞRI GÜLCÜ
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
ÇAĞRI TEKİN
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
1
DERVİŞ HÜSEYİN GÜNER
KÜTAHYASPOR
1
DOĞUKAN GENÇ
CİZRE SPOR
1
DOĞUŞ ALTIN
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
1
EMRE FIRTINA
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
1
EMRE GÜRBÜZ
KÜTAHYASPOR
1
EMRE HASAN BALCI
ALTAY
1
EMRE TOPTAN
MANAVGATSPOR
1
ERCÜMENT ERAY ATAKLI
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
1
ERÇİN ILGAZ
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1
ERDİNÇ KEDİKLİ
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
1
EREN GÖRÜR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1
EREN ÖZEN
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1
ERHAN KURT
ALTAY
1
ERSİN ASLANTOĞ
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
1
FATİH GÜMÜŞEL
PAYASSPOR
1
FATİH SANDALLI
GÖLCÜKSPOR
1
FATİH SERCAN EKİNCİ
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
1
FATİH UYAR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
1
FAZLI AYAN
YOMRASPOR
1
FURKAN ÇARKÇI
KARTALSPOR
1
FURKAN DUMLU
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
1
GÖKHAN ÇALIŞIR
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
1
GÖKHAN ÇETİNUS
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
1
GÖKHAN ÇIRA
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
1
GÖKHAN KAYA
KÜTAHYASPOR
1
GÖKSEL ERGÜN
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
1
HANEFİ ARMUT
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
1
HASAN ÜSTÜBÜCÜ
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
1
HAYRULLAH ÇELİK
ALTAY
1
HİKMET YİĞİT YÖNEY
ALTAY
1
HÜSEYİN EROL
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
1
HÜSEYİN TEKER
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
1
İHSAN UĞUR GÖKTAŞ
SİVASSPOR
1
KAAN DORAK
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
1
KADİR DEMİR
CİZRE SPOR
1
KADİR ÖĞE
KOCAELİSPOR
1
KORAY ŞENGÜL
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
1
MEHMET ALİ CAN
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
1
MELİH ŞENCAN
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
1
MERT SARI
DERSİM SPOR
1
MUHAMMET SAİT ÖZVARDAR
ALTAY
1
MUHAMMET SERDAR YAZICI
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR
1
MÜCAHİT TARHAN
MANAVGATSPOR
1
NECDET KABA
ALTAY
1
OĞUZ KÜÇÜK
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
1
OĞUZHAN DEMİRER
PAZARSPOR
1
ORHAN PALA
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
1
ÖMER FARUK KALMIŞ
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
1
ÖMER FARUK BOZ
İNEGÖLSPOR
1
ÖMERÜL FARUK İŞLER
ÜMRANİYESPOR
1
ÖZCAN DAĞ
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
1
ÖZER ERCİLİ
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
1
ÖZGÜR AKINCI
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
1
ÖZGÜR SÜREKÇİ
KOCAELİSPOR
1
RAMAZAN ERARSLAN
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
1
RECEP ŞİPAL
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
1
RIDVAN AYKAN
ALİAĞA FUTBOL A.Ş.
1
RIDVAN KASAPOĞLU
TEKİRDAĞSPOR
1
SAMET KUMBAŞI
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
1
SELÇUK BİCE
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
1
SERHAT KESKİNSOY
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
1
SERKAN ÖZKAN
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
1
SERKAN ŞİRİN
DENİZLİ FUTBOL A SPOR
1
SÜLEYMAN ALTUNTAŞ
CİZRE SPOR
1
SÜLEYMAN BAYKUŞ
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
ŞENOL YILDIRIM
KOCAELİSPOR
1
TAHİR KURTULUŞ
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
1
TAHSİN HACIMUSTAFAOĞLU
KARTALSPOR
1
TEVFİK IŞIK
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
1
TUNCAY ÖNDEL
MUĞLASPOR
1
ULAŞ SARI
ÜMRANİYESPOR
1
UMUT CAN BAHALI
CİZRE SPOR
1
UMUT KIRAL
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
1
ÜNAL AVCI
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
1
VEYSEL KILIÇ
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
VİJDAN ALADAĞ
MALTEPESPOR
1
VOLKAN ZEMEN
CİZRE SPOR
1
YENER ŞERİF BOZ
KÜTAHYASPOR
1
YILMAZ LÜLE
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
1
YUNUS EMRE ALBAYRAK
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
1
YÜCEL YILDIRIM
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
1
ZEKİ SİNANOĞLU
GAZİANTEPSPOR
1
 
Ligler » TFF 3. Lig » TFF 3. Lig Arşiv » 2016-2017 Sezonu
Gruplar:  01 02 03
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Devre 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
  O G B M A Y AV P
1.AFJET AFYONSPOR 34 22 8 4 62 25 37 74
2.SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 34 20 8 6 66 27 39 68
3.DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 34 21 5 8 60 28 32 68
4.DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. 34 18 6 10 54 43 11 60
5.BAYRAMPAŞA 34 15 11 8 52 38 14 56
6.ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 34 14 12 8 51 37 14 54
7.BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR 34 14 8 12 42 34 8 50
8.TARSUS İDMAN YURDU 34 13 9 12 57 53 4 48
9.ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR 34 12 6 16 38 49 -11 42
10.MUĞLASPOR 34 11 9 14 41 54 -13 42
11.ORHANGAZİSPOR 34 12 5 17 40 43 -3 41
12.SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 34 10 10 14 38 49 -11 40
13.BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR 34 10 9 15 31 44 -13 39
14.12 BİNGÖL SPOR 34 9 12 13 31 42 -11 39
15.PAYASSPOR 34 7 14 13 26 40 -14 35
16.MALTEPESPOR 34 8 8 18 23 49 -26 32
17.DENİZLİ FUTBOL A SPOR 34 4 10 20 26 54 -28 22
18.ORDUSPOR 34 7 8 19 36 65 -29 20
Ceza Puanı Alan Takımlar
Takım Adı Ceza Puanı
ORDUSPOR 9
Gruplar:  01 02 03
1. Devre 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
2. Devre 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
29.04.2017 15:30 ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR 4-1 DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş. Detaylar Detaylar
29.04.2017 15:30 DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 6-2 MUĞLASPOR Detaylar Detaylar
29.04.2017 15:30 ORDUSPOR 2-1 TARSUS İDMAN YURDU Detaylar Detaylar
29.04.2017 15:30 SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR 2-0 BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR Detaylar Detaylar
29.04.2017 15:30 PAYASSPOR 0-2 ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR Detaylar Detaylar
29.04.2017 15:30 SAKARYASPOR A.Ş. 3-1 MALTEPESPOR Detaylar Detaylar
29.04.2017 15:30 DENİZLİ FUTBOL A SPOR 1-3 12 BİNGÖL SPOR Detaylar Detaylar
29.04.2017 15:30 ORHANGAZİSPOR 1-2 BAYRAMPAŞA Detaylar Detaylar
29.04.2017 19:00 AFJET AFYONSPOR 0-1 BAYSAL İNŞAAT DÜZYURTSPOR Detaylar Detaylar
Spor Toto 3.Lig
01 Grup
Sezon 2016-2017

1.Hafta
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 0 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ALTAY 2 - 0 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 1 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
2.Hafta
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 4 ALTAY
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 0 KARTALSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KÜTAHYASPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
3.Hafta
ALTAY 1 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 0 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 5 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 0 - 0 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 3 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 3 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
4.Hafta
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 1 KARTALSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 ALTAY
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 KOCAELİSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 3 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
5.Hafta
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 KÜTAHYASPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 0 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 3 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KARTALSPOR 2 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
ALTAY 0 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
6.Hafta
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 KARTALSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 ALTAY
CİZRE SPOR 2 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 1 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
7.Hafta
KARTALSPOR 0 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 3 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
ALTAY 2 - 3 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 0 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
8.Hafta
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 3 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
KÜTAHYASPOR 3 - 2 KARTALSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 1 24ERZİNCANSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
CİZRE SPOR 2 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 4 KOCAELİSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
9.Hafta
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 3 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 0 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
10.Hafta
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 2 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 24ERZİNCANSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ALTAY
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 3 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
11.Hafta
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 2 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
KARTALSPOR 0 - 3 KOCAELİSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 2 KÜTAHYASPOR
12.Hafta
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 2 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 2 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 24ERZİNCANSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 5 - 3 ALTAY
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
13.Hafta
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 2 - 2 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 KARTALSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 3 KOCAELİSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 4 - 1 MANAVGATSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 0 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
14.Hafta
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 6 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 3 - 3 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 1 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KARTALSPOR 0 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
15.Hafta
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 2 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 3 - 0 KARTALSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 3 - 3 KOCAELİSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 3 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 3 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
16.Hafta
ALTAY 3 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 0 - 4 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
KARTALSPOR 4 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 2 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 24ERZİNCANSPOR
17.Hafta
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 2 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 KARTALSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 3 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 0 - 2 ALTAY
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 0 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 2 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
18.Hafta
ALTAY 2 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 3 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KARTALSPOR 0 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
19.Hafta
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 2 - 1 KARTALSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 2 ALTAY
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 MANAVGATSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 3 - 2 KÜTAHYASPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 3 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 3 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
20.Hafta
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 1 ALTAY
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 2 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
21.Hafta
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 1 - 2 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
22.Hafta
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 0 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 KARTALSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
23.Hafta
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 4 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
24.Hafta
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 2 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 2 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 3 ALTAY
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 KARTALSPOR
25.Hafta
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 3 - 3 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 4 - 1 KÜTAHYASPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 2 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 0 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
ALTAY 2 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
26.Hafta
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 1 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 2 - 2 KARTALSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
27.Hafta
ALTAY 4 - 1 MANAVGATSPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 2 KÜTAHYASPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 2 - 3 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
28.Hafta
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 2 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 0 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 KARTALSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 3 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
29.Hafta
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 0 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 KÜTAHYASPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ALTAY 5 - 2 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 2 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
30.Hafta
KÜTAHYASPOR 2 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 4 ALTAY
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 0 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 4 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
31.Hafta
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 KÜTAHYASPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 2 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
32.Hafta
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 4 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 3 - 2 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
KARTALSPOR 0 - 1 ALTAY
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 1 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
33.Hafta
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 4 - 2 MANAVGATSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 4 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 4 KOCAELİSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KARTALSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
34.Hafta
KARTALSPOR 0 - 3 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 0 - 4 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ALTAY 2 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 4 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
35.Hafta
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 1 MANAVGATSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 1 KÜTAHYASPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 4 - 0 ALTAY
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 2 - 1 KARTALSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 2 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
CİZRE SPOR 3 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
36.Hafta
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 2 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 4 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 2 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
ALTAY 2 - 4 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 0 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 2 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KARTALSPOR 2 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
37.Hafta
CİZRE SPOR 4 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 5 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 0 - 0 KARTALSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 0 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
38.Hafta
KARTALSPOR 3 - 2 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ALTAY 6 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 1 - 2 CİZRE SPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 2 - 4 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
Spor Toto 3.Lig
02 Grup
Sezon 2016-2017

1.Hafta
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
ERBAASPOR 0 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
YOMRASPOR 0 - 0 TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 0 - 0 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
DERSİM SPOR 2 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
PAZARSPOR 1 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 3 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
2.Hafta
KEMERSPOR 2003 3 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 0 DERSİM SPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 2 - 1 PAZARSPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 2 - 1 ERBAASPOR
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR 0 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 YOMRASPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
3.Hafta
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
DERSİM SPOR 1 - 3 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 4 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
YOMRASPOR 0 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 4 - 1 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
DÜZCESPOR 3 - 0 TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
ERBAASPOR 0 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
4.Hafta
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 2 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 0 - 2 ERBAASPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 1 PAZARSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 2 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 YOMRASPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR 2 - 3 DERSİM SPOR
5.Hafta
YOMRASPOR 1 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 0 - 2 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
ERBAASPOR 1 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
DERSİM SPOR 0 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 0 - 1 TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 3 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 4 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
6.Hafta
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 0 DERSİM SPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR 0 - 2 PAZARSPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ERBAASPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 1 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 YOMRASPOR
7.Hafta
PAZARSPOR 0 - 2 KIRIKHANSPOR
ERBAASPOR 2 - 1 TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 0 - 2 SİLİVRİSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 3 - 2 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 6 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
YOMRASPOR 0 - 0 DERSİM SPOR
8.Hafta
DERSİM SPOR 0 - 3 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR 0 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 2 - 1 PAZARSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 2 - 0 ERBAASPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 2 - 1 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 3 - 0 YOMRASPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 2 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 2 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
9.Hafta
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 1 TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 2 - 2 KIRIKHANSPOR
ERBAASPOR 1 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 KEMERSPOR 2003
YOMRASPOR 1 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
PAZARSPOR 2 - 0 DERSİM SPOR
10.Hafta
DÜZCESPOR 0 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 2 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
DERSİM SPOR 2 - 2 ERBAASPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 4 - 0 PAZARSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 3 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR 1 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 4 - 0 YOMRASPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 3 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
11.Hafta
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
YOMRASPOR 3 - 1 PAZARSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
ERBAASPOR 0 - 0 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 3 - 1 DERSİM SPOR
12.Hafta
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2 - 1 TİRE 1922 SPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 0 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 1 - 2 ERBAASPOR
DERSİM SPOR 1 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR 0 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 1 YOMRASPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 4 - 2 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
13.Hafta
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 2 - 0 TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 KIRIKHANSPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 2 SİLİVRİSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
YOMRASPOR 1 - 2 ERBAASPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 4 - 1 PAZARSPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 DERSİM SPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
14.Hafta
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 2 KEMERSPOR 2003
PAZARSPOR 3 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ERBAASPOR 1 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 1 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR 1 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 2 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 1 YOMRASPOR
DERSİM SPOR 0 - 1 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
15.Hafta
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 1 TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 1 YOMRASPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 2 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 PAZARSPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 2 - 1 ERBAASPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DERSİM SPOR
16.Hafta
KIRIKHANSPOR 2 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
ERBAASPOR 0 - 3 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
DERSİM SPOR 1 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
DÜZCESPOR 3 - 2 ÇATALCA SPOR
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR 1 - 2 SİLİVRİSPOR
YOMRASPOR 1 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 1 - 3 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
17.Hafta
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 0 - 2 YOMRASPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 2 TİRE 1922 SPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 3 - 2 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 2 - 1 DERSİM SPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ERBAASPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 PAZARSPOR
18.Hafta
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 0 - 2 PAZARSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 ERBAASPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 2 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 0 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 TİRE 1922 SPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 0 - 0 DÜZCESPOR
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR 1 - 0 YOMRASPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 3 - 1 DERSİM SPOR
19.Hafta
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 0 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 0 TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
DERSİM SPOR 0 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
DÜZCESPOR 3 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
TİRE 1922 SPOR 2 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
ERBAASPOR 0 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
YOMRASPOR 1 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
20.Hafta
KEMERSPOR 2003 4 - 1 PAZARSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 3 - 2 ERBAASPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 2 TİRE 1922 SPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR 1 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 2 - 0 YOMRASPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 3 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 DERSİM SPOR
21.Hafta
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
ERBAASPOR 1 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
DERSİM SPOR 2 - 0 TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 5 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
YOMRASPOR 1 - 2 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
22.Hafta
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 5 - 1 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 0 - 0 YOMRASPOR
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR 1 - 3 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 1 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 0 - 1 ERBAASPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 PAZARSPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 3 - 1 DERSİM SPOR
23.Hafta
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 0 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 3 - 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
ERBAASPOR 1 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
YOMRASPOR 0 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
DERSİM SPOR 2 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 2 TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
24.Hafta
ÇATALCA SPOR 2 - 1 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
DERSİM SPOR 1 - 0 YOMRASPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
DÜZCESPOR 2 - 3 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 TİRE 1922 SPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 0 PAZARSPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 0 - 0 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR 1 - 1 ERBAASPOR
25.Hafta
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 0 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
PAZARSPOR 0 - 0 DÜZCESPOR
ERBAASPOR 0 - 0 KIRIKHANSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 1 TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 3 KEMERSPOR 2003
YOMRASPOR 1 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 1 - 0 DERSİM SPOR
26.Hafta
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 3 - 1 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
DERSİM SPOR 2 - 1 PAZARSPOR
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR 1 - 0 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 2 - 1 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
KEMERSPOR 2003 4 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 0 - 0 YOMRASPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 2 - 5 ERBAASPOR
27.Hafta
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 1 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
PAZARSPOR 1 - 3 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
YOMRASPOR 1 - 1 ÇATALCA SPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 3 - 2 KIRIKHANSPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 5 - 2 TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 0 DÜZCESPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
ERBAASPOR 2 - 0 DERSİM SPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 SİLİVRİSPOR
28.Hafta
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR 0 - 0 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
PAZARSPOR 2 - 0 YOMRASPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 2 - 2 ÇATALCA SPOR
DERSİM SPOR 5 - 4 TİRE 1922 SPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 2 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
DÜZCESPOR 4 - 1 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 0 - 1 ERBAASPOR
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
29.Hafta
YOMRASPOR 2 - 1 KEMERSPOR 2003
ERBAASPOR 2 - 0 PAZARSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 0 - 3 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 3 - 2 TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 2 DÜZCESPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 2 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 2 - 0 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 1 - 1 DERSİM SPOR
30.Hafta
KIRIKHANSPOR 2 - 3 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
DÜZCESPOR 4 - 2 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
ERBAASPOR 1 - 1 YOMRASPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 0 ÇATALCA SPOR
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR 0 - 6 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 0 KEMERSPOR 2003
DERSİM SPOR 0 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2 - 2 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
31.Hafta
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 3 - 1 PAZARSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 0 - 5 ERBAASPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 2 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 4 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 0 TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 2 - 2 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
YOMRASPOR 3 - 0 SİLİVRİSPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 1 DERSİM SPOR
32.Hafta
SİLİVRİSPOR 1 - 1 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
DERSİM SPOR 3 - 2 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 2 - 0 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
KIRIKHANSPOR 2 - 2 ÇATALCA SPOR
DÜZCESPOR 1 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
YOMRASPOR 1 - 0 TİRE 1922 SPOR
ERBAASPOR 3 - 2 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
PAZARSPOR 1 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR 2 - 5 KEMERSPOR 2003
33.Hafta
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 PAZARSPOR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 1 ERBAASPOR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR 4 - 2 TİRE 1922 SPOR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
KEMERSPOR 2003 4 - 1 KIRIKHANSPOR
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 2 YOMRASPOR
SİLİVRİSPOR 3 - 1 TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
ÇATALCA SPOR 1 - 1 DÜZCESPOR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş. 3 - 0 DERSİM SPOR
34.Hafta
PAZARSPOR 0 - 1 DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR 2 - 5 BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
KIRIKHANSPOR 0 - 2 SİLİVRİSPOR
TİRE 1922 SPOR 1 - 2 MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ERBAASPOR 4 - 1 DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR 0 - 0 YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
YOMRASPOR 1 - 2 HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
DÜZCESPOR 5 - 3 KEMERSPOR 2003
DERSİM SPOR 1 - 3 ÇATALCA SPOR
Spor Toto 3.Lig
01 Grup
Sezon 2016-2017

1.Hafta
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 0 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ALTAY 2 - 0 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 1 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
2.Hafta
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 4 ALTAY
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 0 KARTALSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KÜTAHYASPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
3.Hafta
ALTAY 1 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 0 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 5 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 0 - 0 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 3 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 3 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
4.Hafta
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 1 KARTALSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 ALTAY
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 3 KOCAELİSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 3 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
5.Hafta
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 1 KÜTAHYASPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 0 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 3 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KARTALSPOR 2 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
ALTAY 0 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
6.Hafta
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 3 KARTALSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 ALTAY
CİZRE SPOR 2 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 1 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
7.Hafta
KARTALSPOR 0 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 3 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
ALTAY 2 - 3 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 0 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
8.Hafta
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 3 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
KÜTAHYASPOR 3 - 2 KARTALSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 1 24ERZİNCANSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
CİZRE SPOR 2 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 4 KOCAELİSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
9.Hafta
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 3 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 3 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 0 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
10.Hafta
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 2 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 1 24ERZİNCANSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 1 ALTAY
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 3 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
11.Hafta
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 2 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
KARTALSPOR 0 - 3 KOCAELİSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 2 KÜTAHYASPOR
12.Hafta
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 2 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 2 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 24ERZİNCANSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 5 - 3 ALTAY
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
13.Hafta
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 2 - 2 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 KARTALSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 3 KOCAELİSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 4 - 1 MANAVGATSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 0 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
14.Hafta
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 6 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 3 - 3 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 1 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KARTALSPOR 0 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
15.Hafta
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 2 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 3 - 0 KARTALSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 3 - 3 KOCAELİSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 3 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 3 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
16.Hafta
ALTAY 3 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 0 - 4 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
KARTALSPOR 4 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 2 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 2 24ERZİNCANSPOR
17.Hafta
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 2 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 KARTALSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 3 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 0 - 2 ALTAY
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 0 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
24ERZİNCANSPOR 2 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
18.Hafta
ALTAY 2 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 3 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KARTALSPOR 0 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
19.Hafta
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 2 - 1 KARTALSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 2 ALTAY
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 MANAVGATSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 3 - 2 KÜTAHYASPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 3 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 3 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
20.Hafta
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 1 ALTAY
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 2 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
21.Hafta
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 1 - 2 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 2 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 2 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 3 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
22.Hafta
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 0 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 2 - 1 KARTALSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
23.Hafta
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 4 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
24.Hafta
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 2 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 0 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 2 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 3 ALTAY
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 KARTALSPOR
25.Hafta
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 3 - 3 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 4 - 1 KÜTAHYASPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 2 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 0 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
ALTAY 2 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
26.Hafta
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 1 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 3 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 0 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 2 - 2 KARTALSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 ALTAY
27.Hafta
ALTAY 4 - 1 MANAVGATSPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 2 KÜTAHYASPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 2 - 3 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 0 GÖLCÜKSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
28.Hafta
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 2 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 0 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 0 KARTALSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 4 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 1 - 1 ALTAY
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 2 KOCAELİSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 2 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 3 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
29.Hafta
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 0 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 KÜTAHYASPOR
KARTALSPOR 1 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 1 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ALTAY 5 - 2 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 2 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 0 CİZRE SPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
30.Hafta
KÜTAHYASPOR 2 - 2 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
CİZRE SPOR 1 - 0 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 0 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 2 - 4 ALTAY
KOCAELİSPOR 1 - 0 KARTALSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 3 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 0 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 4 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
31.Hafta
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 KÜTAHYASPOR
ALTAY 1 - 1 KOCAELİSPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 1 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 2 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 2 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
32.Hafta
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 4 - 1 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 1 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 2 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 3 - 2 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
KARTALSPOR 0 - 1 ALTAY
CİZRE SPOR 0 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 1 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
33.Hafta
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 4 - 2 MANAVGATSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 4 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 1 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 4 KOCAELİSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 2 - 1 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 0 KARTALSPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 1 - 1 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
34.Hafta
KARTALSPOR 0 - 3 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 0 - 4 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ALTAY 2 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 4 - 4 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 1 - 2 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 0 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 3 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 2 - 3 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 0 - 0 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
35.Hafta
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 2 - 1 MANAVGATSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 1 - 0 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 0 - 1 KÜTAHYASPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 1 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 4 - 0 ALTAY
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 2 - 1 KARTALSPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 1 - 2 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
CİZRE SPOR 3 - 0 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
36.Hafta
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 0 - 0 KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 1 CİZRE SPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 2 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 2 - 4 GÖLCÜKSPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 0 - 2 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
ALTAY 2 - 4 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 0 - 1 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 2 - 1 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KARTALSPOR 2 - 1 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
37.Hafta
CİZRE SPOR 4 - 0 MANAVGATSPOR
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR 1 - 0 KÜTAHYASPOR
GÖLCÜKSPOR 5 - 1 BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR 0 - 0 KOCAELİSPOR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR 0 - 0 KARTALSPOR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR 0 - 0 ALTAY
ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR 4 - 1 VAN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESPOR
TEKİRDAĞSPOR 0 - 0 KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
KOZAN BLD.SPOR 0 - 1 ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
38.Hafta
KARTALSPOR 3 - 2 ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
ALTAY 6 - 1 BEYLERBEYİSPOR
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR 2 - 1 KOZAN BLD.SPOR
BAYBURT GRUP ÖZEL İDARE GENÇLİK VE SPOR 1 - 0 TEKİRDAĞSPOR
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş. 1 - 0 ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR 1 - 2 SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYE SPOR
KÜTAHYASPOR 1 - 2 CİZRE SPOR
MANAVGATSPOR 2 - 4 ERZİN BELEDİYESPOR
KOCAELİSPOR 2 - 1 GÖLCÜKSPOR
Site İçi Arama
Detaylı Arama
2. Grup
UMUT DİLEK
KEMERSPOR 2003
18
GÖKHAN ERDÖL
TİRE 1922 SPOR
15
UĞUR UĞUR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
15
MÜMİN AYSEVER
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
14
SİNAN AKAYDİN
ERBAASPOR
14
ALİ ÖZTÜRK
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
12
ALPER AKÇAM
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
12
ÇAĞRI TEKİN
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
12
EMRE PEHLİVAN
DÜZCESPOR
12
TANER GÜRSOY
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
12
İSMAİL TÜRK
DÜZCESPOR
10
DOĞAN CAN DAVAS
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
9
GÖKHAN DEMİR
EYÜPSPOR
9
MUSTAFA AYDOĞDU
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
9
ALİCAN TEZ
KIRIKHANSPOR
8
KORAY KURT
DERSİM SPOR
8
DENİZ ATAÇ
KEMERSPOR 2003
7
İBRAHİM FATİH DİLEK
SİLİVRİSPOR
7
İSMAİL DÜZGÜN
SİLİVRİSPOR
7
NURİ FATİH AYDİN
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
7
ARİF GÜNER
ÇATALCA SPOR
6
BARIŞ KAZER
DÜZCESPOR
6
BERAT JONATHAN USTABAŞI
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
6
FATİH ÇAKIR
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
6
İLHAN ASLANOĞLU
DERSİM SPOR
6
İLHAN FARUK GÜLER
PAZARSPOR
6
KUDRET KANOĞLU
ERBAASPOR
6
MELİH VARDAR
TİRE 1922 SPOR
6
TAHİR TÜRKER
KEMERSPOR 2003
6
YASİN HATİPOĞLU
YOMRASPOR
6
BURAK CAN KUNT
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
5
EMRE BAYRAM
ERBAASPOR
5
FAHRİ EREN PAMUK
BOLUSPOR
5
FIRAT ARAS
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
5
FURKAN SAFİ
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
5
GÖKHAN ÜNVER
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
5
GÜNER OKAY
TİRE 1922 SPOR
5
HACİ ŞÜKRÜ ÇİÇEK
PAZARSPOR
5
HAKAN YAĞMURKAYA
TİRE 1922 SPOR
5
MEHMET AYTEMİZ
PAZARSPOR
5
MURAT KARA
KIRIKHANSPOR
5
ÖMER FARUK ERMEÇ
AFJET AFYONSPOR
5
TUGAY MEŞEKOPARAN
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
5
YAVUZ AYAZOĞLU
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
5
ADEM ÇALIK
SİLİVRİSPOR
4
AKIN AKMAN
KEMERSPOR 2003
4
AYTEK AŞIKOĞLU
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
4
BURAK SERES
SİLİVRİSPOR
4
CAN MORGÜL
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
4
EMRAH DURSUN
DERSİM SPOR
4
EMRAH KAYA
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
4
EMRE TURGUT
YOMRASPOR
4
HARUN KAVAKLIDERE
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
4
İBRAHİM SERDAR AYDIN
BURSASPOR
4
KEMAL ÜNAL
DÜZCESPOR
4
MEHMET BAĞLI
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
4
MUHAMMED KEREM AKTÜRKOĞLU
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
4
MURAT AYDIN
KIRIKHANSPOR
4
MUSTAFA EMRE CAN
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
4
MUSTAFA KARA
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
4
MÜKAİL BAYDIR
ÇATALCA SPOR
4
OLCAY TURHAN
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
4
ÖZCAN DAĞ
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
4
RAMAZAN ÖZKABAK
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
4
SEMİH DURMUŞ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
4
ŞENOL ÖZYURT
YOMRASPOR
4
TUFAN ZAHİD ARSLAN
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
4
ZİHNİ AYDIN
DÜZCESPOR
4
ADEM ERCAN
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
3
ALİ ÖZGÜR BASA
PAZARSPOR
3
ALİCAN ÖZALTUN
KIRIKHANSPOR
3
ATİLLA EREL
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
3
BARIŞ SİNAN ÜSTÜN
ETİMESGUT BLD. SPOR
3
BATUHAN ASLAN
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
3
BATUHAN IRMAK
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
3
BERKİN KAMİL ARSLAN
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
3
CELAL DUMANLI
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
3
CEMAL ŞENER
TİRE 1922 SPOR
3
DOĞAN SEÇKİN ŞAVKIN
TİRE 1922 SPOR
3
ERCAN GÜNERİ
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
3
FIRAT BOZKURT
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE TEPECİK SPOR A.Ş.
3
HABİB UZUN
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
3
HAKAN BAHRAN
ÇATALCA SPOR
3
HÜSEYİN AFKAN
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
3
İLKER SAYAN
KIRIKHANSPOR
3
MERT ÖZKAN
DÜZCESPOR
3
MUSTAFA TİRYAKİ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
3
ÖZGÜR KEDİKLİ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
3
SADIK ARDA YILMAZTÜRK
ÇATALCA SPOR
3
SERKAN URGANCI
ÇATALCA SPOR
3
TAYFUN YANAR
DÜZCESPOR
3
TEOMAN SAFA ERKAN
DÜZCESPOR
3
TEVFİK DOĞUKAN PALA
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
3
TOLGA YILDIZ
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
3
UFUKCAN ENGİN
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
3
VEYSEL KILIÇ
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
3
YASİN MERT EGELİ
PAZARSPOR
3
YUSUF AKBULUT
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
3
YUSUF BAYRAM
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
3
ZEKERİYA ÇAKIRCA
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
3
AGAH OKTAY YILMAZ
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
2
AHMET GÜNEY
ANAGOLD 24ERZİNCANSPOR
2
AYKUT SEVİM
SİLİVRİSPOR
2
BARIŞ SAĞIR
KEMERSPOR 2003
2
CEMAL ŞENER
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
2
DENİZ BAĞLAN
ÇATALCA SPOR
2
EGECAN ÇEVİR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
2
EGEMEN ZENGİN
PAZARSPOR
2
ENGİN AKBAŞ
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
2
ERKAN DEĞİŞMEZ
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
2
ERTAN ÇOLAK
YOMRASPOR
2
ERTUĞRUL KÖKTÜRK
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2
FATİH BOLAT
DERSİM SPOR
2
HAMİ ÇOLAK
YOMRASPOR
2
HASAN ALİ DURTULUK
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
2
HÜSEYİN CANKUT ATASOY
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
2
HÜSEYİN İBİŞ
KIRIKHANSPOR
2
MEHMET YILMAZ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
2
MERT SARI
DERSİM SPOR
2
MERTCAN DURSUN
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
2
MURAT YILMAZ
ÇATALCA SPOR
2
MURATCAN ÖZEL
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
2
MUSTAFA OLCAYTU ERGEN
KIRIKHANSPOR
2
OĞUZ YAVUZ
SİLİVRİSPOR
2
OKTAY GÜMÜŞ
DÜZCESPOR
2
ONUR DEMİR
KIRIKHANSPOR
2
ONUR ŞİRİN
ERBAASPOR
2
ORÇUN SELDUMAN
MALTEPESPOR
2
OZAN ÇETİNKAYA
YOMRASPOR
2
ÖZGÜR AKINCI
KOZAN BLD.SPOR
2
RECEP AKKEMİK
ÇATALCA SPOR
2
SAFA ÇAĞLAR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
2
SAMET GÜL
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
2
SEFER SEVER
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
2
SEMİH DURMUŞ
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
2
SERGEN PİÇİNCİOL
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
2
SERHAT ÖZYILMAZ
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
2
SERTAÇ GÖKALTIN
ÇATALCA SPOR
2
SEVCAN BIYIKLI
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
2
TANER YILDIZ
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
2
UFUK ER
KEMERSPOR 2003
2
UFUKHAN BAYRAKTAR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
2
UĞUR İMİR
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
2
UĞUR KARAKOÇ
BODRUM BELEDİYESİ BODRUMSPOR
2
UĞUR KÜTÜK
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
2
ULAŞ SARI
ÜMRANİYESPOR
2
UMUT UTKU TEKOĞLU
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
2
UTKU TÜRK
BURSASPOR
2
UYGAR ÜSTÜN
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
2
VOLKAN CAN
KEMERSPOR 2003
2
YASİN REİS
KIRIKHANSPOR
2
YUNUS ÖZ
BURSASPOR
2
YUNUS ÜNSAL
ADANA DEMİRSPOR
2
ADNAN KIZILGÖZ
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
1
AHMET AYALOĞLU
KASTAMONUSPOR 1966
1
AHMET BUĞRAHAN TUNCAY
DERSİM SPOR
1
AHMET KUTLUER
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
1
ALİ AYDEMİR
KONYA ANADOLU SELÇUKSPOR
1
ALİ KOÇAK
BANDIRMASPOR
1
ALP ERTUNGA ERSAGUN ÇAKIROĞLU
KARACABEY BİRLİK SPOR A.Ş.
1
ALPEREN TOPÇULAR
DARDANELSPOR A.Ş.
1
BAŞARAN BALCI
YOMRASPOR
1
BERK KAL
ERBAASPOR
1
BURAK KAVLAK
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
1
BURAK KOÇER
KEMERSPOR 2003
1
CEREM TALHA DİNÇER
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1
CİHAN TOPALOĞLU
ALTINORDU A.Ş.
1
DENİZ DURMUŞ
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
1
DEVRİM BARKİN
DERSİM SPOR
1
EMRE AVCI
MALTEPESPOR
1
ENES ERDAL İÇ
ÇATALCA SPOR
1
ENES SUBAŞI
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
1
ENGİN GÜNGÖR
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
ERTUĞRUL SANCAKTUTAN
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
1
ERTUĞRUL YILDIRIM
ANADOLU ÜSKÜDAR 1908 SPOR
1
EYÜPCAN DELİBALTA
ÇATALCA SPOR
1
FATİH BOZOK
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
1
FATİH ŞAHİNOĞLU
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
1
FURKAN AKBULUT
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
1
FURKAN KARABATAK
OFSPOR A.Ş.
1
GÖKHAN GÜNEL
ÇATALCA SPOR
1
GÖKHAN PAYAL
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
GÜNEY POLAT
SİLİVRİSPOR
1
GÜRAY KULA
SİLİVRİSPOR
1
GÜVEN GÜRSOY
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
İBRAHİM DEMİRER
PAZARSPOR
1
İBRAHİM GÜREL
DERİNCE SPOR A.Ş.
1
İBRAHİM SÜRGÜLÜ
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
1
İSMAİL CAN ÇAVUŞLUK
BURSASPOR
1
KADİR YILMAZ ÇELİK
PAZARSPOR
1
KEREM ÇAĞATAY
DÜZCESPOR
1
KORAY YILDIZ
DERSİM SPOR
1
LEVENT KALE
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
1
MAHİR KEMAL AKTI
YEŞİL BURSA A.Ş.
1
MEHMET AKİF ŞERİFOĞLU
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
MEHMET MERT ÖZKAPTAN
PAZARSPOR
1
MEHMET RIZVAN YILDIZ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
1
MERT EGE ÖZEREN
PAZARSPOR
1
MERT SAĞLAM
YOMRASPOR
1
MUHAMMED ALİ KURT
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.
1
MUHAMMET ALİ KIZILKAYA
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
1
MUHAMMET MAHMUT EMİR
YOMRASPOR
1
MUSTAFA AKPULAT
PAZARSPOR
1
MÜCAHİD SELÇUK ÇINAR
KEMERSPOR 2003
1
MÜMİN TALİP PAZARLI
TİRE 1922 SPOR
1
OĞUZHAN BIÇAK
YOMRASPOR
1
OĞUZHAN DEMİRER
PAZARSPOR
1
OĞUZHAN YILDIZ
ÇATALCA SPOR
1
ONUR ALGÜL
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
1
OSMAN DOĞRU
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
OZAN MURAT BAŞYILMAZ
TİRE 1922 SPOR
1
ÖMER FARUK ALTUN
HALİDE EDİP ADIVARSPOR
1
ÖMER SUNAR
SİLİVRİSPOR
1
ÖZCAN POLAT
ERBAASPOR
1
ÖZGÜR ERGÜN
SİLİVRİSPOR
1
ÖZGÜR MERİÇ GAYRETLİ
ERBAASPOR
1
ÖZKAN YILMAZ
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
1
RAMAZAN KAYA
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
REHA KURT
YOMRASPOR
1
RIDVAN SAĞLAM
DÜZCESPOR
1
SALİH AYAZ
GAZİANTEP B.Ş. BLD.SPOR
1
SAMET BÜLBÜL
ÇATALCA SPOR
1
SEDAT DURSUN
BURSASPOR
1
SEMİH ÖZEN
BURSASPOR
1
SERCAN KARAGÖZ
SİLİVRİSPOR
1
SERCAN USLU
KIRIKHANSPOR
1
SERDAR KILIÇ
SARIKAMIŞ BELEDİYE SPOR
1
SERDAR VEFA YEŞİL
FETHİYESPOR
1
SERHAN YILMAZ
GAZİANTEPSPOR
1
SERKAN DOĞAN
ERBAASPOR
1
SİNAN ÇINAR
BEYLERBEYİSPOR
1
ŞEYHMUS ABDULKADİR AKSU
DÜZCESPOR
1
TAHA EVKE
TÜRK METAL KIRIKKALE SPOR
1
TALHA ÇALIŞKAN
BURSASPOR
1
TANER KAHRİMAN
DERSİM SPOR
1
YASİN AVCI
TİRE 1922 SPOR
1
YETKİN DEMİR
YOMRASPOR
1
YUNUS EMRE KAYIKÇI
BATMAN PETROL SPOR A.Ş.
1
YUNUS YAŞAR
SİLİVRİSPOR
1
YUSUF TOSUN
YOMRASPOR
1
3. Grup
İLYAS KUBİLAY YAVUZ
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
20
FATİH ŞERİFOĞLU
AFJET AFYONSPOR
17
YASİN YENER
AFJET AFYONSPOR
15
ABUZER GAFFAR TOPLU
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
14
AYKUT ÇİFT
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
13
CAFERCAN AKSU
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
13
ERCAN KARACA
ORHANGAZİSPOR
13
MUZAFFER ÖZCANLI
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
13
TUNÇ MURAT BEHRAM
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
13
EKREM SÜTÇÜ
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
12
AZİZ KIZILGÜN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
11
COŞKUN YILMAZ
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
10
EMRE GEMİCİ
MUĞLASPOR
10
METEHAN ANDAÇ ÖZLÜ
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
10
MURAT TORUN
ORDUSPOR
10
EMRAH EKMEKCİ
DÜZYURTSPOR
9
ERGUN CENGİZ
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
9
MURAT ALMIŞ
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
9
ZAFER AYDOĞDU
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
9
AYKUT ULUÇ
AFJET AFYONSPOR
8
EMRE İŞÇİLER
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
8
ENDER ACAR
MUĞLASPOR
8
GÖKHAN CİNGİRT
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
8
GÖKHAN KORKMAZ
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
8
MEHMET ÖZDIRAZ
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
8
MURAT TAN
ORHANGAZİSPOR
8
ALPER YENER
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
7
HACI ÖMER DOĞRU
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
7
HAKAN AYDIN
DÜZYURTSPOR
7
MUSTAFA ESKİHELLAÇ
DÜZYURTSPOR
7
OKAN SARI
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
7
YILMAZ CAN TAŞKIRAN
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
7
BÜLENT KOCABEY
BAYRAMPAŞA
6
ERÇAĞ EVİRGEN
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
6
FURKAN ÇİL
BALIKESİRSPOR
6
MÜMİN AYSEVER
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
6
ÖZER KUTLU
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
6
ÖZGEN ERDEM
ORDUSPOR
6
SAMET EKER
MALTEPESPOR
6
SERDAR ÜMİT DENİZ
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
6
SERKAN ŞİRİN
DENİZLİ FUTBOL A SPOR
6
TUFAN DENİZ GELEN
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
6
ZİYA İNDAY
BAYRAMPAŞA
6
ABDÜLKADİR AKYILDIZ
ALTAY
5
BURHANETTİN ÇAKIREFE
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
5
FAHRİ GENÇ
BAYRAMPAŞA
5
GÖKHAN ÇIRAK
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
5
METİN SEVİNÇ
BAYRAMPAŞA
5
OĞUZHAN BAYKAL
PAYASSPOR
5
OLTAN KARAKULLUKÇU
AFJET AFYONSPOR
5
SAİD CAN AÇIKALIN
BOLUSPOR
5
UMUT PUSAT
KEÇİÖRENGÜCÜ
5
ALİ KOÇAK
BANDIRMASPOR
4
CENGİZ TUNÇER
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
4
DENİZ KARADENİZ
PAYASSPOR
4
EMRE USTA
ORDUSPOR
4
ENES ÇAVUŞ
PENDİKSPOR
4
FATİH DALGIÇ
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
4
FATİH ÖZÇELİK
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
4
FATİH YALNIZ
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
4
HAKAN AKMAN
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
4
HÜSEYİN YAHYAOĞLU
PAYASSPOR
4
KUBİLAY SERBEST
BAYRAMPAŞA
4
RIDVAN SÖNMEZ
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
4
SAMET CANTÜRK
AFJET AFYONSPOR
4
TAHA GÜR
DÜZYURTSPOR
4
ALİ HELVACI
KIZILCABÖLÜKSPOR
3
BENHUR KESER
BAYRAMPAŞA
3
BERKAY GÜNAY
MUĞLASPOR
3
BURAK KAVLAK
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR
3
EMİRHAN ATİLLA
TUZLASPOR A.Ş.
3
EMRAH GÜNDEN
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
3
EMRE TOSUN
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
3
EROL AYDIN
MUĞLASPOR
3
FERHAT YAZGAN
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
3
GÖKHAN PAYAL
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
3
HAYRULLAH BİLAZER
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3
HÜSEYİN ALTUĞ TAŞ
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
3
MUHAMMED FATİH KANAT
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
3
MURAT CAN BÖLÜKBAŞI
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
3
MUSTAFA BEDİRHAN ÇELİK
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
3
OĞUZHAN AZĞAR
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
3
OĞUZHAN ÖZTÜRK
GİRESUNSPOR
3
OZAN ŞAMİLOĞLU
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
3
RAMAZAN ALTINTEPE
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
3
RECEP SONER CİHAN
BAYRAMPAŞA
3
SERDAR ÜÇÜNCÜ
DÜZYURTSPOR
3
SERHAN YILMAZ
GAZİANTEPSPOR
3
SEZGİNCAN MAİLMAİL
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
3
UĞUR DURMUŞ
AFJET AFYONSPOR
3
VİJDAN ALADAĞ
MALTEPESPOR
3
YUNUS EMRE MEST
ŞANLIURFASPOR
3
YUNUS ÜNSAL
ADANA DEMİRSPOR
3
ABDURRAHMAN EMİR ALAGÖZ
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
2
ALPER TURSUN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2
ALTAN KILIÇ
ORDUSPOR
2
AYTAÇ AK
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
2
BATUHAN ALTAY
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
BURAK BEKAROĞLU
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
2
BURAK DEMİREĞEN
ORDUSPOR
2
CEM TOSUN
DARICA GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2
CENK SARITAŞ
SİVASSPOR
2
DURSUN TÜRK
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
ENİS GÜL
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
2
EŞREF KOÇAK
PAYASSPOR
2
FAHRETTİN BIYIKLI
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
2
FATİH ŞEN
KAHRAMANMARAŞSPOR A.Ş.
2
FEYZULLAH ŞAHİN GÜNEŞ
MANİSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
2
FİKRET TOPALOĞLU
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
2
FURKAN MIZRAK
ORDUSPOR
2
GÖKHAN SÜRÜCÜ
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
GÜRAY FIRAT
BAYRAMPAŞA
2
İBRAHİM NECİPOĞLU
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
2
İSMET BENLİ
AFJET AFYONSPOR
2
KENAN ŞAHİN
BERGAMA BELEDİYESPOR
2
MEHMET BATUHAN ŞENEL
ORDUSPOR
2
MİRAÇ ACER
DÜZYURTSPOR
2
MUHAMMET ALİ YENİLMEZ
PAYASSPOR
2
MURAT HACIOĞLU
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
2
MURATHAN BURUŞ
AFJET AFYONSPOR
2
NECATİ BAŞ
DÜZYURTSPOR
2
OGÜN AYTAÇ YAVUZ
TARSUS İDMAN YURDU
2
OĞUZHAN PALAZ
MANİSASPOR
2
OKTAY BALCI
PENDİKSPOR
2
OSMAN ATALAY DEMİRTAŞ
AFJET AFYONSPOR
2
ÖMER DEMİRCAN
SİVAS BELEDİYE SPOR
2
ÖNDER AKDAĞ
ANKARA ADLİYE SPOR
2
POLAT GÜREN
BAYRAMPAŞA
2
SAİT AYDEMİR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
2
SAMET AYDIN
DÜZYURTSPOR
2
SAMİ EMİRHAN KAYIKÇI
DÜZYURTSPOR
2
SERDAR CANSU
DİYARBEKİR SPOR A.Ş.
2
SERHAT MADEN
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
2
ŞAFAK BAYRAKTAR
12 BİNGÖL SPOR
2
TALHA MAYHOŞ
SAKARYASPOR A.Ş.
2
TUNCAY ÖNDEL
MUĞLASPOR
2
UĞUR ADEM GEZER
ORHANGAZİSPOR
2
VOLKAN ÇEKİÇ
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR
2
VOLKAN SERİM
ORHANGAZİSPOR
2
YAKUP DEMİR
ADANASPOR A.Ş.
2
AHMET BUĞRAHAN TUNCAY
DERSİM SPOR
1
AHMET KURU
ORDUSPOR
1
ALİ YILDIRIM
PAYASSPOR
1
ARDA ARSLAN
ORDUSPOR
1
BARIŞ GÖK
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
1
BERKAY ÇAKIR
BAYRAMPAŞA
1
BURAK CAN ÇOBAN
PAYASSPOR
1
BURAK DOST
KEMERSPOR 2003
1
CİHAN GÜNEŞ
SULTANBEYLİ BELEDİYESPOR
1
COŞKUN KORKMAZ
MUĞLASPOR
1
CUMA ALİ ÜZÜM
MUĞLASPOR
1
EKREM AYDEMİR
ELAZİZ BELEDİYESPOR